AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mobile Challenge of Champions
April 2nd-3rd 2021 6509 Timbers Drive, Mobile, Alabama, 36695, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (9 articles)
2002 - (12 articles)
2003 - (1 articles)
2009 - (3 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (8 articles)
2014 - (8 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
2016 - (3 articles)
2017 - (3 articles)
2018 - (3 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
2024 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
Humphrey, Jensen named Most Outstanding at Mobile Challenge of Champions
Apr 8th 2018, 7:24am
Mobile Challenge of Champions 2018 - Events To Watch Preview
Apr 6th 2018, 6:47pm
2018 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
Apr 3rd 2018, 7:40pm
Search
2018 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 3rd 2018, 7:40pm
Comments
Mens Results
100 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Caleb Jackson
10.72a (.8)
Pleasant Grove
2.
11
Kam Jackson
10.77a (.8)
West Feliciana
3.
10
Rodney Johnson
10.83a (.8)
Karr, Edna
4.
12
Trenton Charles
10.91a (.8)
Scotlandville
5.
12
Jakorian Bennet
11.16a (.8)
McGill-Toolen
100 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Christian Murphy
11.07a (-2.4)
Pensacola Catholic
2.
12
Adam Hall
11.10a (-2.4)
McEachern
3.
10
Brandon Haynes
11.16a
PR
(-1.8)
Oak Grove
4.
12
Donovan Ross
11.24a (-2.4)
Pelham
5.
11
Zach Elam
11.35a (-1.9)
Hoover
6.
11
LaTrell Holloway
11.36a (-2.4)
Spanish Fort
7.
11
Beck O'Daniel
11.40a (-1.9)
St Xavier (KY)
8.
11
Kaleb McClendon
11.41a (-1.9)
Ocean Springs
9.
11
Mario Grier Jr.
11.43a (-1.7)
Campbell
10.
-
Jaderious Thomas
11.45a
PR
(-1.8)
Campbell
11.
10
Symon Smith
11.50a (-1.8)
UMS Wright Prep
12.
12
Canaan Lee
11.52a (-2.4)
McEachern
13.
11
Seth Shelby
11.54a (-1.7)
Hoover
14.
9
Javarous Harrison
11.59a (-1.9)
Booker T. Washington...
15.
12
Davin Slater
11.60a
PR
(-2.4)
Newburgh Free
16.
11
Jaden Alexander
11.61a (-1.8)
Homewood
17.
-
Elijah T00 Zavala
11.66a
PR
(-1.9)
Gulfport
18.
12
Dejon Bridges
11.69a
PR
(-1.8)
Biloxi
19.
11
Xavier McKnight
11.72a (-1.8)
James Clemens
20.
12
Nick Lamattina
11.72a (-1.9)
St Xavier (KY)
21.
10
Finley Aj
11.73a (-1.8)
St. Paul's Episcopal
22.
12
Andre Pittman
11.74a (-1.9)
Oak Grove
23.
11
Isaiah Miller
11.77a (-1.8)
Spring Valley
24.
10
Alex Wormely
11.84a (-1.9)
Homewood
25.
11
Dennis Andrews
11.84a
SR
(-2.2)
Long Beach
26.
10
Maleek Powell
11.85a
PR
(-1.7)
Newburgh Free
27.
12
Dayton Reeder
11.85a (-1.9)
Spanish Fort
28.
-
Travione Smith
11.86a (-1.9)
Gulfport
29.
12
Chance Cain
11.86a (-1.7)
Spring Valley
30.
11
Christopher Joiner
11.92a
SR
(-2.2)
Sparkman
31.
12
Demarius Nickerson
11.94a (-1.9)
Pensacola Catholic
32.
10
Christian Bargaineer
12.01a (-2.2)
Pine Forest
33.
10
Charles Caver
12.06a
PR
(-1.9)
W. P. Davidson
34.
11
Jalen Pinkston
12.08a
PR
(-1.7)
Biloxi
35.
12
JaQuille Pickett
12.10a
PR
(-2.0)
Harrison Central
36.
9
Dewayne Lee
12.25a (-3.0)
West Harrison
37.
9
Delijah Robinson
12.29a (-1.9)
Long Beach
38.
12
Hamp Sisson
12.32a (-3.0)
Mountain Brook
39.
10
Josh Taylor
12.33a (-3.0)
Dadeville
40.
11
Kwan Bickley
12.34a (-3.0)
Elmore County
41.
12
Justin Rhumble
12.34a
PR
(-2.4)
Newburgh Free
42.
9
Cameryn Brooks
12.35a (-1.9)
Mary Montgomery
43.
9
Kris Carter
12.36a
SR
(-1.9)
Pelham
44.
10
Daniel Thompson
12.48a
PR
(-1.7)
W. P. Davidson
45.
10
Harris Pugh
12.64a
PR
(-1.7)
UMS Wright Prep
46.
11
Aldric Savage
12.76a (-3.0)
Harrison Central
47.
10
Dyjuan Evans
12.84a (-1.7)
Dadeville
48.
9
Steadman Jones
12.88a (-1.7)
Bayside Academy
49.
9
Jim Portis
12.95a (-1.7)
Trinity Presbyterian
50.
11
Emerson Fritz
12.96a
PR
(-2.0)
Fairhope
51.
9
Joseph Pleasant
12.96a (-3.0)
Newman, Isidore
52.
12
Jaden Hill
13.14a (-3.0)
Starkville
53.
9
John O'Hara
13.40a (-1.7)
Bayside Academy
54.
11
Andy Cruver
13.52a
PR
(-2.0)
Landmark Christian
55.
5
Matthew Galvin
14.36a
PR
(-1.7)
Montgomery Catholic
56.
-
Evan Martinez
14.56a (-1.7)
Landmark Christian
57.
9
Hunter Hilton
14.79a (-1.7)
Landmark Christian
200 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Charles Lewis
21.61a (1.7)
Sparkman
2.
12
Dorian Camel
21.75a (1.7)
Scotlandville
3.
10
Caleb Jackson
21.87a (1.7)
Pleasant Grove
4.
10
Rodney Johnson
21.88a (1.7)
Karr, Edna
200 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Christian Murphy
22.50a (-1.6)
Pensacola Catholic
2.
12
Brendon Hanson
22.53a
SR
(-1.6)
Newburgh Free
3.
10
Brandon Haynes
22.61a (-1.6)
Oak Grove
4.
-
Jaderious Thomas
22.86a
PR
(-2.0)
Campbell
5.
-
Elijah T00 Zavala
22.89a
PR
(-2.0)
Gulfport
6.
11
Kaleb McClendon
22.97a (-2.0)
Ocean Springs
7.
11
Darren Petty
23.00a
PR
(-.7)
West Jefferson
8.
11
LaTrell Holloway
23.07a
PR
(-1.1)
Spanish Fort
9.
12
Ahmad Gage
23.09a (-2.0)
West Harrison
10.
12
Jaylen Holmes
23.10a (-2.0)
Faith Academy
11.
11
Austine Eziukwu
23.16a
PR
(-1.0)
McEachern
12.
12
Jalen Boyd
23.17a
PR
(-2.0)
Escambia
13.
11
Zach Elam
23.21a (-2.0)
Hoover
14.
11
Seth Shelby
23.33a (-1.1)
Hoover
15.
12
Dejon Bridges
23.44a
PR
(-1.5)
Biloxi
16.
12
Elden Bontemps
23.50a (-1.0)
West Jefferson
17.
12
Orlando Simon
23.57a
PR
(-1.1)
Oak Grove
18.
12
DeJonte Thomas
23.63a
PR
(-1.1)
Faith Academy
19.
10
Alex Wormely
23.72a (-1.3)
Homewood
20.
12
Dexter Johnson
23.77a
PR
(-.7)
Biloxi
21.
10
Duke Wirth
23.79a (-1.1)
Newman, Isidore
22.
9
James Simmons
23.83a (-.7)
West Florida Tech
23.
11
Aldric Savage
23.88a
PR
(-1.5)
Harrison Central
24.
12
Jaylan Knight
23.89a (-1.3)
Booker T. Washington...
25.
10
Maleek Powell
23.90a
SR
(-1.1)
Newburgh Free
26.
9
Cameryn Brooks
23.93a (-2.0)
Mary Montgomery
27.
12
Tyshawn Buckner
23.99a
SR
(-.7)
Homewood
28.
11
Donovan Pickett
23.99a (-.7)
Landmark Christian
29.
11
Murray Calhoun
24.00a
SR
(-1.0)
Newman, Isidore
30.
11
Mario Grier Jr.
24.00a (-.7)
Campbell
31.
12
Justin Cooper
24.07a (-1.3)
Spring Valley
32.
9
Jayden Green
24.10a (-1.3)
Pine Forest
33.
10
Finley Aj
24.13a (-.7)
St. Paul's Episcopal
34.
12
Dayton Reeder
24.31a
PR
(-.7)
Spanish Fort
35.
12
Jackie Gibson
24.40a (-1.5)
Sparkman
36.
11
Dontae Salaam
24.48a (-.7)
Sparkman
37.
8
Reece Baker
24.59a
PR
(-1.1)
Elmore County
38.
11
Jordan Copeland
25.02a
PR
(-1.2)
Pelham
39.
11
Keith Holloway
25.11a (-1.5)
West Harrison
40.
10
Paul Russell
25.16a
SR
(-1.2)
St Xavier (KY)
41.
11
Braxton Page
25.16a
PR
(-1.1)
West Florida Tech
42.
11
Lino Izaguirre
25.17a
PR
(-1.2)
Foley
43.
12
Zachory Anderson
25.18a
PR
(-2.0)
W. P. Davidson
44.
12
Justin Rhumble
25.24a
PR
(-1.6)
Newburgh Free
45.
8
Christian Nelson
25.33a
PR
(-1.2)
Dadeville
46.
12
Bret Knowles
25.50a (-1.5)
Mobile Christian
47.
11
Ted Masterson
25.56a
PR
(-1.0)
St Xavier (KY)
48.
10
Juan Harvey
25.57a
PR
(-2.0)
Harrison Central
49.
10
Dawson Sims
25.59a (-2.0)
Mary Montgomery
50.
11
Eniance Garrick
25.72a (-.7)
Spring Valley
51.
9
Steadman Jones
25.73a (-1.0)
Bayside Academy
52.
12
Davon McMillion
25.93a
PR
(-1.1)
Daphne
53.
11
Niko Cruz
25.98a
PR
(-2.9)
Pensacola Catholic
54.
12
Collin Harris
25.99a (-1.0)
Fairhope
55.
9
Terron Moton
26.01a
PR
(-2.0)
Daphne
56.
12
Jaden Hill
26.23a
SR
(-1.0)
Starkville
57.
10
Chandler Rebel
26.34a (-1.0)
Landmark Christian
58.
12
John Lee
26.43a
PR
(-2.0)
Fairhope
59.
6
Marquis Smart
26.45a (-2.0)
Dadeville
60.
9
Johnathan Whitfield
26.52a (-2.9)
W. P. Davidson
61.
12
Henry Britton
26.97a
PR
(-1.2)
Trinity Presbyterian
62.
-
Dakota Garner
27.01a (-1.2)
Landmark Christian
63.
9
John O'Hara
27.28a
PR
(-2.0)
Bayside Academy
64.
9
Sam Worthington
28.05a
PR
(-1.2)
Trinity Presbyterian
65.
-
Dylan Prysock
28.98a
PR
(-1.2)
Landmark Christian
66.
5
Matthew Galvin
29.37a
PR
(-1.2)
Montgomery Catholic
400 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Derius Davis
47.33a
SR
West Feliciana
2.
12
Dorian Camel
47.43a
SR
Scotlandville
3.
12
Derrick Price
48.25a
Carver Collegiate
4.
12
Jermie Walker
48.70a
Archbishop Rummel
5.
12
Xavier Rogers
49.60a
Stanhope Elmore
6.
12
Nolan Smith
50.08a
James Clemens
7.
12
Joseph Washington
50.57a
SR
Murphy
400 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
10
Jonathan Martin
50.37a
PR
Hoover
2.
12
Cameron Carter
50.37a
PR
W. P. Davidson
3.
10
Treyion Daniels
50.84a
McEachern
4.
12
Jalen Boyd
50.86a
Escambia
5.
10
Codey Martin
51.18a
SR
Hoover
6.
11
Devon Malone
51.23a
PR
McEachern
7.
11
Simeon Dorsey
51.25a
James Clemens
8.
12
Taylor Coleman
51.25a
PR
Spanish Fort
9.
11
Kyle Graham
51.30a
PR
W. P. Davidson
10.
12
Walter Morris
51.32a
PR
Mountain Brook
11.
11
Donovan Pickett
51.56a
Landmark Christian
12.
11
Dayln Anderson
51.57a
PR
Harrison Central
13.
12
Tremaine Bright
51.68a
PR
Pensacola Catholic
14.
12
Jarvis Bright
51.85a
PR
Escambia
15.
11
Roshaun Jones
51.87a
PR
Biloxi
16.
9
Jayden Green
51.95a
PR
Pine Forest
17.
12
Garrett Cook
51.98a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
18.
12
Xavier Glover
52.36a
SR
Spring Valley
19.
11
Kevin Barnett
52.46a
PR
Oak Grove
20.
12
Darrell Luter
52.63a
PR
Oak Grove
21.
11
Tyler Span
52.67a
Landmark Christian
22.
-
William T00 Jones
53.06a
PR
Gulfport
23.
12
John Galloway
53.11a
PR
Mountain Brook
24.
12
David Williams
53.25a
SR
Ocean Springs
25.
10
Blake Busby
53.45a
Homewood
26.
10
Zefeniah Edwards
53.55a
Elmore County
27.
11
Xavier Williams
53.61a
PR
Spanish Fort
28.
11
Jackson McLain
53.75a
Homewood
29.
11
Tyrae Chapman
53.81a
PR
Spring Valley
30.
11
Julian Robinson
53.84a
PR
Booker T. Washington...
31.
12
Will Reynoir
53.97a
Newman, Isidore
32.
10
Christopher Drayton
54.26a
SR
Bayside Academy
33.
11
Jordan Montgomery
54.28a
PR
Biloxi
34.
8
Reece Baker
54.33a
Elmore County
35.
-
Tyrez T00 Arterberry
54.37a
PR
Gulfport
36.
11
Pierce Walker
54.38a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
37.
11
Will Scheetz
54.49a
SR
Foley
38.
11
Jerome Hawkins
54.56a
PR
Foley
39.
12
Evan Webster
54.79a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
40.
11
Albert Dillon
55.15a
PR
West Jefferson
41.
12
khalik Washington
55.26a
PR
Pine Forest
42.
12
Malik McBride
55.33a
PR
Starkville
43.
12
Matthew Welch
55.33a
PR
Long Beach
44.
9
Reginald King Jr.
55.36a
PR
Booker T. Washington...
45.
11
Yates Grehan
55.38a
St. Paul's Episcopal
46.
11
Melvin Ewing
55.55a
PR
West Harrison
47.
10
Dyjuan Evans
55.81a
PR
Dadeville
48.
10
Dominic Fanella
55.81a
PR
Pelham
49.
11
Nick Erwin
55.88a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
50.
12
Larson Ford
55.90a
Mobile Christian
51.
10
Chandler Rebel
55.96a
Landmark Christian
52.
9
Mark Ancar
55.96a
PR
West Harrison
53.
11
Mario Grier Jr.
56.29a
Campbell
54.
12
Hamilton Baker
56.43a
PR
Daphne
55.
10
Cole Pierce
56.50a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
56.
9
Jackson Graham
56.58a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
57.
9
Stanley Traska
56.66a
PR
Long Beach
58.
12
Michael Johnson
57.75a
Mary Montgomery
59.
12
Henry Britton
57.76a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
60.
7
Evan Wrights
57.97a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
61.
9
Jordan Shaw-Watson
58.06a
Mary Montgomery
62.
9
Tyler Robinson
58.69a
Ocean Springs
63.
12
Jerry Pulliam
58.71a
Dadeville
64.
9
Zachary Petrie
58.76a
PR
Fairhope
65.
9
Tatum Stignani
59.26a
PR
Pelham
66.
12
Ritik Patel
59.76a
SR
Mobile Christian
67.
9
Terron Moton
1:00.08a
PR
Daphne
68.
11
Zane Springer
1:00.55a
Trinity Presbyterian
69.
11
Nolan Crowdus
1:00.67a
PR
Pensacola Catholic
70.
-
Dakota Garner
1:01.24a
Landmark Christian
71.
10
Kendall Johnson
1:04.39a
Faith Academy
72.
9
Roan Bendana
1:06.35a
PR
Newman, Isidore
73.
9
Isaac McCrory
1:06.76a
PR
Faith Academy
800 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Gram Denning
1:55.80a
SR
Mountain Brook
2.
12
Alec Snell
1:57.09a
PR
Dutchtown
3.
11
Eoin Corbett
1:57.14a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
4.
11
Jonathan Davis
1:58.22a
PR
Baker
5.
12
Jake Maddox
1:58.46a
PR
St James
6.
12
Nic Scott
1:58.98a
Tara
7.
11
Jonathan Myrthil
1:59.30a
SR
Northside (Columbus)
8.
-
Evan Hendry
1:59.59a
PR
St. Paul's
9.
12
Alex Leary
1:59.76a
Hoover
10.
12
Clint Sherman
1:59.88a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
11.
12
Korey Shively
2:00.59a
SR
James Clemens
800 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Zachary Kroeger
2:00.52a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
2.
12
Clint Sherman
2:00.98a
St Xavier (KY)
3.
10
Kameron Jackson
2:01.09a
PR
Landmark Christian
4.
11
Sam Rigsby
2:01.23a
Hoover
5.
11
Murray Jones
2:01.93a
PR
Spring Valley
6.
11
Logan Justice
2:03.28a
PR
Homewood
7.
10
Gray Rutland
2:03.41a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
8.
12
John Paul Williams
2:03.44a
PR
McGill-Toolen
9.
12
Robert Gofrey
2:03.54a
PR
Spring Valley
10.
10
Omari Hammond
2:03.78a
PR
Landmark Christian
11.
11
Baron Gossman
2:03.91a
PR
Spanish Fort
12.
9
Patrick Pettaway
2:04.31a
PR
M T Blount
13.
11
Brady Cassell
2:04.71a
PR
Homewood
14.
12
Evan Webster
2:04.90a
SR
UMS Wright Prep
15.
11
Jack Iqbal
2:05.36a
Campbell
16.
12
James Pitard
2:05.46a
PR
Mountain Brook
17.
11
Robert Hughes
2:05.76a
PR
Ocean Springs
18.
12
Von Littlejohn
2:05.80a
SR
West Florida Tech
19.
12
Cody Becker
2:05.83a
PR
Baker
20.
9
Rankin Odister
2:06.65a
Campbell
21.
11
Cody Mooney
2:07.09a
PR
Fairhope
22.
12
James Riley
2:07.24a
PR
Mountain Brook
23.
11
Saxon Kilpatrick
2:07.45a
PR
Fairhope
24.
12
Wells Rutland
2:08.13a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
25.
10
Zefeniah Edwards
2:08.15a
Elmore County
26.
10
Richard Whatley
2:08.64a
PR
Pine Forest
27.
10
Cole Pierce
2:08.77a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
28.
12
William Nevin
2:09.04a
SR
Foley
29.
10
Justin Blake Smith
2:09.51a
PR
Mary Montgomery
30.
10
Jack Schamban
2:09.61a
PR
Randolph
31.
11
Colton Wooster
2:10.12a
Landmark Christian
32.
11
Avery Moore
2:10.43a
James Clemens
33.
12
Reese Dunne
2:10.61a
PR
Starkville
34.
11
Frank Floyd
2:11.07a
PR
Biloxi
35.
11
Will Scheetz
2:11.08a
PR
Foley
36.
11
Spencer St. Cyr
2:11.31a
West Florida Tech
37.
9
Darion Lopez
2:11.69a
PR
Pensacola Catholic
38.
11
Brendan Kennedy
2:11.74a
PR
Daphne
39.
12
Dion Edwards
2:11.88a
PR
Escambia
40.
12
Brett Herrington
2:12.39a
Mobile Christian
41.
10
Marquis Edwards
2:12.40a
PR
Escambia
42.
12
Zach Fielder
2:12.81a
SR
Oak Grove
43.
11
Robert Freeman
2:13.60a
PR
Newman, Isidore
44.
12
Isaiah Campbell
2:13.77a
PR
W. P. Davidson
45.
11
Sergio Diaz
2:14.27a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
46.
11
Dorian Austin
2:14.38a
PR
Hoover
47.
12
Carlin Taylor
2:14.76a
PR
West Harrison
48.
12
Elijah Paige
2:15.67a
PR
Long Beach
49.
12
Matthew Welch
2:15.81a
PR
Long Beach
50.
12
John Gainey
2:16.19a
Newman, Isidore
51.
12
Larson Ford
2:16.27a
SR
Mobile Christian
52.
10
Spencer Gaberino
2:16.63a
PR
Bayside Academy
53.
10
Bryson Smith
2:16.85a
PR
Oak Grove
54.
10
Lance Parquette
2:17.44a
PR
Daphne
55.
12
Kalen Means
2:17.57a
Harrison Central
56.
12
Cole Remmick
2:17.79a
PR
Faith Academy
57.
10
Caleb Kimmons
2:17.84a
PR
Baker
58.
-
Nathaniel Holzknecht
2:18.56a
PR
Booker T. Washington...
59.
11
Connor O'Keefe
2:19.05a
Biloxi
60.
10
Xavien Harris
2:20.79a
PR
Pelham
61.
12
John Alex Mulrooney
2:21.18a
Starkville
62.
10
Marcus Bell
2:21.37a
PR
Pelham
63.
11
Kendall Comeaux
2:21.55a
PR
Harrison Central
64.
9
Rollins McPherson
2:21.93a
PR
Spanish Fort
65.
10
Wilkes Howes
2:23.96a
St. Paul's Episcopal
66.
12
Rorey Richter
2:25.73a
Mary Montgomery
67.
10
Mikelle Mcroy
2:25.87a
Pine Forest
68.
9
Jordan Ford
2:28.35a
PR
Dadeville
69.
-
Bryant Brantley
2:28.84a
PR
Landmark Christian
70.
10
Jamal Miller
2:30.86a
PR
West Harrison
71.
8
Keller Bishop
2:33.97a
PR
McGill-Toolen
72.
10
Eli Miller
2:36.33a
PR
Faith Academy
73.
8
Joshua Hutcherson
2:47.22a
PR
Dadeville
1600 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Caleb Troy Smith
4:28.05a
PR
Mary Montgomery
2.
11
Adam Keller
4:28.50a
PR
Pelham
3.
9
Zachary Truitt
4:32.39a
PR
Landmark Christian
4.
11
Myles Stoots
4:33.12a
PR
Faith Academy
5.
12
Beck Guidry
4:34.31a
PR
Ocean Springs
6.
11
Joseph Pitard
4:35.57a
PR
Mountain Brook
7.
10
Alexander Whyte
4:36.61a
PR
Ocean Springs
8.
12
Dawson Oliver
4:37.00a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
9.
11
Jack Gray
4:37.83a
PR
Homewood
10.
11
Drew Kilgore
4:38.22a
PR
Hoover
11.
11
Grant Walker
4:39.12a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
12.
10
Lincoln Williams
4:39.59a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
13.
10
Carson Bedics
4:39.81a
PR
Homewood
14.
11
Lane Tincher
4:42.73a
PR
Hoover
15.
11
Frank Floyd
4:43.86a
PR
Biloxi
16.
10
Kameron Jackson
4:44.23a
SR
Landmark Christian
17.
12
Zach Fielder
4:45.76a
PR
Oak Grove
18.
10
Ethan Rowe
4:48.17a
PR
Daphne
19.
11
Jack Iqbal
4:48.82a
Campbell
20.
11
Alex Shah
4:49.00a
PR
James Clemens
21.
10
Jack Bell
4:49.07a
PR
Mountain Brook
22.
9
Patrick Pettaway
4:49.08a
M T Blount
23.
11
Hudson DeFee
4:49.68a
PR
Fairhope
24.
11
John Pyle
4:51.38a
PR
Fairhope
25.
11
Patrick Neely
4:52.84a
PR
James Clemens
26.
10
Silas Green
4:53.07a
PR
West Florida Tech
27.
12
Wells Rutland
4:53.16a
Trinity Presbyterian
28.
12
John Alex Mulrooney
4:53.28a
PR
Starkville
29.
12
Reese Dunne
4:54.28a
PR
Starkville
30.
10
Jack Schamban
4:54.59a
Randolph
31.
9
Hollis Johnson
4:54.73a
Montgomery Catholic
32.
10
Lee Thomas
4:57.11a
Randolph
33.
10
George Wells
4:57.27a
Spring Valley
34.
10
Wilkes Howes
4:57.36a
St. Paul's Episcopal
35.
9
Matthew Taylor
4:57.89a
UMS Wright Prep
36.
12
Elijah Paige
4:59.53a
PR
Long Beach
37.
10
Richard Whatley
5:01.01a
Pine Forest
38.
10
Billy Mays
5:01.20a
Biloxi
39.
12
Brett Herrington
5:01.31a
SR
Mobile Christian
40.
9
John Trawick
5:02.64a
PR
Booker T. Washington...
41.
11
Robert Freeman
5:03.66a
Newman, Isidore
42.
10
Jameson Hollis
5:04.80a
Baker
43.
9
Rankin Odister
5:05.27a
Campbell
44.
12
William Nevin
5:05.33a
Foley
45.
10
Lance Parquette
5:05.61a
PR
Daphne
46.
12
Kalen Means
5:09.24a
PR
Harrison Central
47.
12
Cameron Young
5:10.51a
West Jefferson
48.
9
Cameron Beard
5:11.27a
PR
W. P. Davidson
49.
12
Jacob Abston
5:11.64a
Mary Montgomery
50.
12
James Dickerson
5:11.90a
SR
Long Beach
51.
11
Daniel Holzknecht
5:13.42a
Booker T. Washington...
52.
8
Stephen Conrad
5:13.52a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
53.
12
Nathan Vegh
5:13.56a
St Xavier (KY)
54.
10
Benjamin Lane
5:16.04a
Bayside Academy
55.
12
Chance Cone
5:16.09a
PR
Oak Grove
56.
11
Aidan Thionville
5:18.49a
PR
Newman, Isidore
57.
10
Caleb Horton
5:19.65a
SR
Baker
58.
12
Juan-Ernesto Simon
5:20.57a
Foley
59.
12
Judson Taylor
5:22.15a
Spanish Fort
60.
8
Joseph Perry
5:22.17a
UMS Wright Prep
61.
-
Bryant Brantley
5:27.79a
Landmark Christian
62.
9
Jordan Ford
5:28.49a
Dadeville
63.
8
Keller Bishop
5:29.67a
PR
McGill-Toolen
64.
10
Mikelle Mcroy
5:34.43a
Pine Forest
65.
-
Joshua Patterson
5:38.84a
PR
Gulfport
66.
11
Tyler Quandt
5:59.37a
SR
West Harrison
67.
10
Andrew Prysock
6:06.75a
Landmark Christian
68.
9
Caleb Gibson
6:15.01a
PR
W. P. Davidson
69.
8
Joshua Hutcherson
6:16.55a
Dadeville
70.
12
Alex King
6:17.86a
SR
Harrison Central
1 Mile
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Zach Jaeger
4:23.21a
PR
McIntosh
2.
12
Adam Wise
4:23.50a
SR
Fontainebleau
3.
11
Grady Shiflet
4:23.62a
SR
St Xavier (KY)
4.
11
Evan Rogers
4:24.56a
PR
Auburn
5.
12
Charlie Slaughter
4:24.65a
PR
Mountain Brook
6.
12
Jared Touart
4:26.43a
PR
Fairhope
7.
12
Slater Richardson
4:27.59a
PR
Starkville
8.
11
Cade Martin
4:28.66a
PR
Holy Cross
9.
12
Cooper Marchal
4:30.13a
SR
St Xavier (KY)
10.
12
Zachary Barthel
4:31.66a
PR
Curtis, John
11.
10
Jace Jones
4:32.03a
SR
Thompson
12.
11
Adam Keller
4:35.53a
PR
Pelham
13.
12
Blake Baldassaro
4:41.18a
PR
Holy Cross
14.
11
Caleb Troy Smith
4:43.11a
PR
Mary Montgomery
15.
12
Hayden Courrege'
4:44.14a
SR
Brother Martin
16.
11
Jonathan Myrthil
4:49.02a
PR
Northside (Columbus)
3200 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Myles Stoots
10:00.98a
Faith Academy
2.
12
Eric Portaro
10:01.99a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
3.
11
Drew Kilgore
10:12.26a
Hoover
4.
12
Beck Guidry
10:13.62a
PR
Ocean Springs
5.
12
Alvin Finch
10:14.87a
PR
Homewood
6.
10
Phillip Gindl
10:17.89a
West Florida Tech
7.
11
Will Perrone
10:19.94a
SR
St Xavier (KY)
8.
12
Johnny Vaughan
10:20.43a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
9.
9
Parker Balzli
10:22.97a
PR
Mountain Brook
10.
12
Lucas Lamb
10:24.34a
PR
Homewood
11.
10
Ethan Rowe
10:26.89a
PR
Daphne
12.
11
Jack Drury
10:28.19a
PR
Landmark Christian
13.
10
John Michael Williamson
10:29.17a
Hoover
14.
11
Bradley Schmidt
10:29.59a
PR
Bayside Academy
15.
11
Grant Walker
10:32.10a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
16.
12
Chris Wagner
10:36.40a
PR
Holy Cross
17.
11
Benno Ehrhardt
10:37.63a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
18.
10
Drew Roberts
10:40.10a
McGill-Toolen
19.
12
Elijah Paige
10:42.03a
PR
Long Beach
20.
11
Joseph Blake
10:42.68a
PR
Pensacola Catholic
21.
10
Tate Record
10:45.97a
PR
Mountain Brook
22.
11
AJ Sheldrick
10:46.73a
PR
James Clemens
23.
8
Eric Xing
10:48.72a
PR
Randolph
24.
12
Zack Hatfield
10:49.00a
PR
Fairhope
25.
11
Drew Saucier
10:49.09a
PR
Ocean Springs
26.
7
Timothy Hornsby
11:00.73a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
27.
9
Sam Leslie
11:05.69a
Montgomery Catholic
28.
12
Jordan Jasper
11:10.63a
Campbell
29.
-
William Jameson
11:13.72a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
30.
12
Cameron Young
11:16.50a
PR
West Jefferson
31.
10
Mat Mathison
11:18.03a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
32.
11
Rory Carmody
11:21.86a
West Florida Tech
33.
-
Ryan Redick
11:28.30a
PR
Landmark Christian
34.
12
John Gainey
11:31.10a
Newman, Isidore
35.
10
Billy Mays
11:45.51a
SR
Biloxi
36.
11
Connor O'Keefe
11:45.86a
SR
Biloxi
37.
9
Jordan Ford
11:46.67a
PR
Dadeville
38.
9
Connor Stoots
11:47.48a
Faith Academy
39.
12
Christian Kimmons
12:04.61a
PR
Baker
40.
10
Parker Quandt
12:09.04a
PR
West Harrison
41.
12
Kevin Hawes
12:17.63a
PR
Harrison Central
42.
10
Andrew Prysock
12:20.35a
PR
Landmark Christian
43.
10
Patrick Kittrell
12:20.80a
PR
Spring Valley
44.
12
Jay Denty
12:33.38a
Booker T. Washington...
45.
9
Julian Cruz
12:45.44a
Foley
46.
9
Landon Rye
12:46.15a
Foley
47.
10
Ross Watkins
12:46.44a
PR
Baker
48.
11
Cody Rowan
12:58.16a
Oak Grove
49.
9
Turner Friday
13:12.07a
Booker T. Washington...
50.
9
Tollam Stephens
13:17.33a
PR
Landmark Christian
51.
8
Joshua Hutcherson
13:29.40a
Dadeville
52.
10
Anthony Gonzales
13:31.27a
West Harrison
53.
8
Jake Baleyev
13:40.34a
PR
Long Beach
2 Miles
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Will Stone
9:27.96a
PR
Homewood
2.
Matthew Esiopinal
9:31.03a
Randoph School (Al)
3.
11
Zach Larkin
9:36.43a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
4.
12
Patrick Schaefer
9:43.45a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
5.
12
Vladimir Zander-Velloso
9:45.71a
PR
McIntosh
6.
11
Hunter Harwell
9:46.53a
PR
Mountain Brook
7.
9
Zachary Truitt
9:47.47a
PR
Landmark Christian
8.
11
Clay Derrick
9:48.83a
PR
Oak Grove
9.
12
Steven Andreen
9:53.09a
PR
Spring Valley
10.
11
Brandon DeMarcus Lee
9:56.55a
PR
Thompson
11.
11
Jonathan Bertucci
10:02.30a
PR
St. Paul's
12.
12
John McCrackin
10:05.69a
SR
Hoover
13.
12
Eric Portaro
10:06.52a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
14.
11
Myles Stoots
10:11.92a
PR
Faith Academy
15.
9
Connor Hayes
10:15.14a
PR
Lexington Christian ...
16.
12
Graham Frazier
10:22.99a
SR
Episcopal, BR
17.
11
Charlie Lott
10:32.12a
SR
Trinity Presbyterian
110m Hurdles - 39"
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Marion Humphrey
14.15a (.8)
Hoover
2.
11
Keirston Paige
14.26a
PR
(.8)
Hattiesburg
3.
12
Qua Tucker
14.28a
PR
(.8)
Dadeville
4.
-
Hunter Appling
14.38a
PR
(.8)
West Point
5.
11
Deanthony Coleman
14.47a (.8)
Carver Montgomery
6.
-
Joshua Browning
14.77a (.8)
Salem
7.
12
Zackery Carmichael
14.93a
SR
(.8)
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
Christopher Hudnall
14.97a (.8)
Harrison Central
110m Hurdles - 39"
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Tamrin Hobbs-bilbo
14.93a
PR
(-2.3)
Biloxi
2.
12
Nick Harris
15.05a (-2.3)
Campbell
3.
12
Graham Collins
15.10a (-2.3)
McGill-Toolen
4.
11
Ryler Gould
15.13a
PR
(-2.3)
Newburgh Free
5.
11
Giovanni Alfred
15.48a (-2.3)
Campbell
6.
11
Kennon Johnson
15.60a (-2.2)
Hoover
7.
12
Lucas Davis
15.62a (-2.2)
Pine Forest
8.
12
Queven Dosunmu
15.73a (-2.2)
Escambia
9.
12
Quincy Hill
16.06a (-2.2)
Spring Valley
10.
11
Ricardo Singh
16.17a
SR
(-2.3)
Newburgh Free
11.
12
Judson Braly
16.21a (-2.2)
Fairhope
12.
10
Boubacar Sylla
16.39a (-2.2)
Homewood
13.
12
Asonti Hall
16.44a
PR
(-1.0)
Biloxi
14.
12
Donnie Skelton
16.65a (-2.2)
Spring Valley
15.
12
Jack Reynolds
16.71a
SR
(-1.0)
Newman, Isidore
16.
11
Connor Phillips
17.18a
PR
(-1.7)
Daphne
17.
11
Joshua Stradford
17.23a (-2.2)
McEachern
18.
12
Jakob Hodges
17.39a (-1.7)
Elmore County
19.
10
Chase Duke
17.46a
PR
(-1.5)
Ocean Springs
20.
12
Myles Price
17.53a (-1.0)
Harrison Central
21.
12
Noah Smith
17.79a (-1.5)
Spanish Fort
22.
11
Bryce Williamson
17.82a (-1.0)
Landmark Christian
23.
10
Zack Martinez
18.24a (-1.5)
St Xavier (KY)
24.
10
Josh Taylor
18.33a (-1.5)
Dadeville
25.
10
Kyson Harris
18.41a (-1.4)
James Clemens
26.
12
Ray Mallisham
18.45a
SR
(-1.7)
Daphne
27.
10
Lonnie Sanders
18.66a
PR
(-3.1)
Long Beach
28.
8
Patrick Daves
18.74a (-1.5)
Bayside Academy
29.
9
Thomas Renneker
19.01a (-1.4)
Mountain Brook
30.
11
Roscoe Pollie
19.07a
PR
(-1.4)
Foley
31.
12
Gaines Allen
19.20a (-1.5)
UMS Wright Prep
32.
11
Jon Yarbrough
19.30a (-1.5)
Foley
33.
-
Justin Jenkins
19.34a
PR
(-3.1)
Gulfport
34.
12
Thomas Bugg
19.36a (-1.4)
Mountain Brook
35.
10
Jamarion Mcdonald
19.41a (-1.4)
West Harrison
36.
12
Blair Bueche
19.55a
PR
(-3.1)
Newman, Isidore
37.
12
Malik Hill
19.61a (-1.7)
West Jefferson
38.
9
Kristopher Burke
19.90a (-1.4)
West Harrison
39.
10
Ajavian Butler
20.34a
PR
(-3.1)
Oak Grove
40.
10
Andrew Dagami
20.55a (-3.1)
W. P. Davidson
41.
11
Darius Highsmith
20.81a (-3.1)
James Clemens
42.
8
Christian Nelson
21.06a (-3.1)
Dadeville
43.
10
Jonathan Ulrich
21.53a (-1.5)
Long Beach
--
10
Chad Reid
FS (-1.4)
Oak Grove
300m Hurdles - 36"
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Marion Humphrey
36.75a
PR
Hoover
2.
12
Caden Ciul
38.06a
Johns Creek
3.
12
Qua Tucker
39.06a
SR
Dadeville
4.
12
Caden Dickinson
39.68a
Episcopal, BR
5.
-
Hunter Appling
39.98a
PR
West Point
6.
-
Christopher Hudnall
40.68a
PR
Harrison Central
7.
-
Joshua Browning
41.30a
Salem
300m Hurdles - 36"
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Kennon Johnson
39.55a
PR
Hoover
2.
11
Beck O'Daniel
39.76a
PR
St Xavier (KY)
3.
11
Joshua Stradford
39.84a
McEachern
4.
12
Nick Harris
40.22a
Campbell
5.
12
Quincy Hill
40.70a
PR
Spring Valley
6.
11
Landon Chalden
41.61a
PR
Biloxi
7.
11
Giovanni Alfred
41.88a
Campbell
8.
10
Boubacar Sylla
42.45a
Homewood
9.
11
Christian May
42.51a
Mountain Brook
10.
12
Jack Reynolds
42.72a
Newman, Isidore
11.
12
Randy Saucier
43.17a
PR
West Florida Tech
12.
12
Winston Scardina
43.50a
PR
Elmore County
13.
12
Judson Braly
43.58a
Fairhope
14.
11
Aj Joseph
43.64a
PR
Pensacola Catholic
15.
11
Jon Yarbrough
43.79a
Foley
16.
12
Jakob Hodges
43.84a
Elmore County
17.
12
Miguel Cortes
43.90a
PR
James Clemens
18.
12
Malik McBride
43.93a
Starkville
19.
11
Devon Malone
44.02a
PR
McEachern
20.
11
Bernard Turner
44.06a
Landmark Christian
21.
11
Tyler Span
44.31a
PR
Landmark Christian
22.
10
Josh Taylor
44.34a
PR
Dadeville
23.
12
Ray Mallisham
44.61a
PR
Daphne
24.
12
Noah Smith
44.86a
PR
Spanish Fort
25.
11
Chase Turner
45.40a
PR
Pensacola Catholic
26.
12
Logan Matherne
45.61a
PR
Long Beach
27.
12
Thomas Bugg
45.77a
Mountain Brook
28.
10
Harris Pugh
46.04a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
29.
12
Tamrin Hobbs-bilbo
46.14a
SR
Biloxi
30.
12
Myles Price
46.30a
Harrison Central
31.
11
Peterson Jones
46.43a
PR
Bayside Academy
32.
12
Blair Bueche
46.50a
PR
Newman, Isidore
33.
10
Chase Duke
47.10a
Ocean Springs
34.
8
Patrick Daves
47.25a
Bayside Academy
35.
12
Cody Ercizer
47.32a
Faith Academy
36.
11
Rodney Young
47.54a
PR
Spring Valley
37.
9
Demetrius Johnson
47.55a
PR
W. P. Davidson
38.
10
Lonnie Sanders
47.57a
PR
Long Beach
39.
10
Ajavian Butler
47.73a
PR
Oak Grove
40.
-
Justin Jenkins
47.89a
Gulfport
41.
11
Seth Lee
48.16a
PR
Spanish Fort
42.
9
Kristopher Burke
48.60a
PR
West Harrison
43.
12
Charles Thomas
48.90a
Faith Academy
44.
11
Connor Phillips
49.62a
PR
Daphne
45.
10
Andrew Dagami
49.91a
PR
W. P. Davidson
46.
11
Shaun Sprinkle
49.99a
PR
Mary Montgomery
47.
12
Malik Hill
51.57a
West Jefferson
48.
11
Derrick Johnson
51.69a
West Jefferson
49.
11
Darius Highsmith
52.22a
James Clemens
4x100 Relay
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.35a
West Feliciana
2.
Relay Team
42.71a
Scotlandville
3.
Relay Team
42.81a
Karr, Edna
4.
Relay Team
43.30a
Paul W Bryant
5.
Relay Team
43.71a
Newburgh Free
6.
Relay Team
50.64a
Hoover
--
Relay Team
DQ
Sparkman
4x100 Relay
Open - Finals
x
1.
Adam Hall
Canaan Lee
Joshua Stradford
Austine Eziukwu
43.36a
McEachern
2.
Relay Team
43.42a
Sparkman
3.
Simeon Dorsey
Xavier McKnight
Cameron Cassidy
Eris Skelton
43.62a
James Clemens
4.
Noah Williams
Kennon Johnson
Jonathan Martin
Zach Elam
43.74a
Hoover
5.
Niko Cruz
Demarius Nickerson
Tremaine Bright
Christian Murphy
43.92a
Pensacola Catholic
6.
Andre Pittman
Ben Johnson
Jack Harris
Brandon Haynes
43.92a
Oak Grove
7.
Relay Team
43.94a
Gulfport
8.
Andre Coleman jr
Nick Lamattina
Zack Martinez
Beck O'Daniel
43.97a
St Xavier (KY)
9.
Dayton Reeder
Finn Heath
LaTrell Holloway
Zavier Love
44.00a
Spanish Fort
10.
Tyce Monroe
Dexter Johnson
Tamrin Hobbs-bilbo
Dejon Bridges
44.03a
Biloxi
11.
Jaden Alexander
Tyshawn Buckner
Kris Wilkins
Alex Wormely
44.10a
Homewood
12.
Relay Team
44.10a
Booker T. Washington...
13.
Relay Team
44.36a
Harrison Central
14.
Cameron Carter
William Watkins
Zachory Anderson
Tyrese Douglas
44.38a
W. P. Davidson
15.
Isaiah Miller
Chance Cain
Xavier Glover
Justin Cooper
44.57a
Spring Valley
16.
Relay Team
44.60a
Mountain Brook
17.
Gregory Brooks
Tyruss Gayden
Mark Emilien
Joseph Taylor
44.69a
West Jefferson
18.
Timothy Cody
Jaylen Holmes
James Harris
DeJonte Thomas
44.76a
Faith Academy
19.
Duke Wirth
James Poche
Will Reynoir
Murray Calhoun
45.67a
Newman, Isidore
20.
Khalil Levy
Micah Kelly
Jason Brooks
Kaleb McClendon
45.68a
Ocean Springs
21.
Relay Team
46.06a
West Florida Tech
22.
Relay Team
46.26a
Landmark Christian
23.
Relay Team
46.80a
Elmore County
24.
Dennis Andrews
Deyvonne McCord
Delijah Robinson
Johnny Pham
46.92a
Long Beach
25.
Evan Webster
Symon Smith
Trez Dixon
Harris Pugh
46.97a
UMS Wright Prep
26.
Henry Britton
Noah Naugher
Sam Worthington
Jim Portis
51.13a
Trinity Presbyterian
--
Relay Team
DQ
Dadeville
--
Relay Team
DQ
West Harrison
--
Relay Team
DNF
Bayside Academy
4x400 Relay
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.27a
Carver Collegiate
2.
Relay Team
3:20.45a
Newburgh Free
3.
Relay Team
3:20.60a
West Jefferson
4.
Relay Team
3:23.21a
Hoover
5.
Relay Team
3:26.96a
Scotlandville
6.
Relay Team
3:29.56a
St Xavier (KY)
4x400 Relay
Open - Finals
x
1.
Pierce Walker
Nick Erwin
Ted Masterson
Paul Russell
3:27.53a
St Xavier (KY)
2.
Xavier Glover
Murray Jones
Rob Godfrey
Quincey Hill
3:27.66a
Spring Valley
3.
Cameron Carter
Raymond White
Tyrese Douglas
Kyle Graham
3:27.75a
W. P. Davidson
4.
Alex Leary
Seth Shelby
Jonathan Martin
Codey Martin
3:28.13a
Hoover
5.
Von Littlejohn
Keyshawn Helton
Keyshawn Swanson
Ramonn Cornish-Rogers
3:29.27a
West Florida Tech
6.
Jalen Boyd
Dion Edwards
Queven Dosunmu
Marquis Edwards
3:30.14a
Escambia
7.
Relay Team
3:31.39a
Landmark Christian
8.
Relay Team
3:31.66a
Mountain Brook
9.
Taylor Coleman
Baron Gossman
LaTrell Holloway
Xavier Williams
3:31.72a
Spanish Fort
10.
Relay Team
3:36.12a
Gulfport
11.
kyren Seymour
Jarius Reimonenq
Darrell Luter
Jermaine Jackson
3:36.22a
Oak Grove
12.
Jaden Alexander
Blake Busby
Brady Cassell
Jackson McLain
3:36.31a
Homewood
13.
Relay Team
3:36.58a
Elmore County
14.
Relay Team
3:37.34a
Booker T. Washington...
15.
David Williams
Joseph Gallo
Robert Hughes
Chase Duke
3:37.86a
Ocean Springs
16.
Relay Team
3:39.66a
West Harrison
17.
Grant Walker
Zachary Kroeger
Cole Pierce
Garrett Cook
3:39.95a
Montgomery Catholic
18.
Relay Team
3:41.03a
Landmark Christian
19.
Darion Lopez
Aj Joseph
Tremaine Bright
Chase Turner
3:41.63a
Pensacola Catholic
20.
Lino Izaguirre
Gabriel Stachirski
Jerome Hawkins
Will Scheetz
3:43.14a
Foley
21.
Relay Team
3:43.52a
Campbell
22.
Landon Chalden
Quadarius Parnell
Jordan Montgomery
Roshaun Jones
3:47.39a
Biloxi
23.
Gray Rutland
Dawson Oliver
Timothy Hornsby
Mat Mathison
3:49.60a
Trinity Presbyterian
24.
Saxon Kilpatrick
Cody Mooney
Collin Harris
Zachary Petrie
3:51.23a
Fairhope
25.
Relay Team
3:51.50a
Harrison Central
26.
Matthew Welch
Ahmad Hawthorne
Logan Matherne
Lonnie Sanders
3:54.29a
Long Beach
27.
Relay Team
3:59.28a
Dadeville
28.
Michael Johnson
Dawson Sims
Lester Davison
Jordan Shaw-Watson
4:11.23a
Mary Montgomery
29.
Charlie Walner
Campbell McCoy
Max Milvid
Grant Carey
4:12.20a
Newman, Isidore
4x800 Relay
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:00.93a
Episcopal, BR
2.
Relay Team
8:11.98a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
8:14.76a
Mountain Brook
4.
Relay Team
8:15.58a
Brother Martin
5.
Relay Team
8:17.51a
Spring Valley
6.
Relay Team
8:18.84a
Landmark Christian
7.
Relay Team
8:40.06a
Holy Cross
Shot Put - 12lb
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Dan Mead
56-11.50
SR
Christian Brothers A...
2.
10
Zechariah Blake
54-07.00
Curtis, John
3.
10
Josiah Harry
53-04.75
PR
Mobile Christian
4.
12
Jakob Fudge
52-07.00
West Feliciana
5.
11
Nicholas Morse
50-10.50
PR
Christian Brothers A...
6.
10
Nathan Cooper
50-03.50
PR
Dothan
7.
12
Michael Prince
49-06.50
PR
Mobile Christian
8.
11
Grant Sanders
47-03.50
Fort Walton Beach
Shot Put - 12lb
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Nick Morgan
47-01.50
Fairhope
2.
11
Deondre Moore
44-07.50
W. P. Davidson
3.
-
Hassan Dixon
44-07.00
PR
Spring Valley
4.
11
Ryan Lee
42-11.00
Hoover
5.
11
Tobias Thomas
42-09.50
Homewood
6.
12
Kyle Hoyt
42-05.00
Randolph
6.
11
Hunter Middleton
42-05.00
UMS Wright Prep
8.
12
Norman Trey White
41-09.75
PR
W. P. Davidson
9.
12
Corbin Lewis
41-09.00
PR
Biloxi
9.
12
Demetrius Hurry II
41-09.00
PR
Foley
11.
12
Jacob Pearson
40-11.00
McEachern
12.
11
Dorian Tolbert
40-10.50
Pelham
13.
12
Andres Fox
40-10.00
Mobile Christian
13.
9
Kamarius Yelder
40-10.00
Pine Forest
15.
12
Patrick McMahon
40-08.00
Homewood
16.
11
Chris Batiste
40-02.00
Faith Academy
17.
11
Rasaiah Ruffin
39-05.00
PR
Oak Grove
18.
9
Derius Franklin
38-09.50
Booker T. Washington...
19.
12
Mario Locke
38-01.00
Mobile Christian
20.
11
Braxton Brown
37-11.00
Landmark Christian
21.
10
Linus Standley
37-08.00
UMS Wright Prep
22.
11
John Gill
37-07.50
PR
Pine Forest
22.
11
Will Christopher
37-07.50
Mountain Brook
24.
9
Elijah Shoemaker
37-01.50
PR
Pelham
25.
11
Andy Cruver
36-09.25
Landmark Christian
26.
12
Richard Holzknect
36-05.50
PR
Booker T. Washington...
26.
12
Gage Grayson
36-05.50
Spanish Fort
28.
11
Omar El-Sotouhy
35-08.00
James Clemens
28.
11
Torique Bester
35-08.00
Long Beach
30.
11
Mac Douglas
34-09.50
Bayside Academy
31.
10
Jamauri Chislom
34-09.00
Dadeville
32.
11
Trevor Hunziker
34-04.50
James Clemens
33.
10
Lucas Hall
34-00.00
Faith Academy
34.
11
Slade McLendon
33-11.00
Bayside Academy
35.
11
Jack Hummel
33-09.50
St Xavier (KY)
36.
9
Joseph Pleasant
33-03.75
PR
Newman, Isidore
37.
10
Francisco Eavenson
33-03.50
Long Beach
38.
10
Michael Jones
32-08.00
PR
Harrison Central
39.
9
Austin Turnmeyer
32-02.00
Pensacola Catholic
40.
12
Jason Givens
31-06.00
PR
Daphne
41.
11
Robert Parker
31-04.75
Pensacola Catholic
42.
9
Peyton Davis
30-05.50
Newman, Isidore
43.
9
Alex Jarrell
30-01.50
Spanish Fort
44.
12
Jon Dotson
29-09.50
PR
Daphne
45.
11
Carter Grice
27-10.00
Trinity Presbyterian
46.
-
Evan Martinez
27-08.50
PR
Landmark Christian
47.
8
Colin Goodwin
26-09.25
Dadeville
48.
-
Dylan Prysock
22-09.00
Landmark Christian
Discus - 1.6kg
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Josiah Harry
166-10
PR
Mobile Christian
2.
12
Quinton Webb
159-03
SR
Springboro
3.
11
Grant Sanders
155-09
PR
Fort Walton Beach
4.
12
Viktor Turek
155-00
Thompson
5.
12
Dan Mead
152-08
SR
Christian Brothers A...
6.
12
Jakob Fudge
145-00
West Feliciana
7.
10
Zechariah Blake
142-11
Curtis, John
8.
10
Nathan Cooper
139-00
Dothan
9.
12
Patrick McMahon
127-04
Homewood
Discus - 1.6kg
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Patrick McMahon
140-08
Homewood
2.
11
Dorian Tolbert
140-00
Pelham
3.
12
Jonathan Snell
139-03
PR
Hoover
4.
-
Reggie Stewart
137-10
PR
Spring Valley
5.
-
Hassan Dixon
131-01
Spring Valley
6.
11
Nicholas Morse
130-09
SR
Christian Brothers A...
7.
12
Andres Fox
130-07
Mobile Christian
8.
12
Norman Trey White
129-05
PR
W. P. Davidson
9.
12
John Michael Hurry
123-05
Homewood
10.
12
Nick Morgan
122-03
Fairhope
11.
9
Elijah Shoemaker
121-11
Pelham
12.
11
Andy Cruver
117-07
Landmark Christian
13.
10
Nathan Butler
116-05
Mobile Christian
14.
12
Corbin Lewis
111-09
SR
Biloxi
15.
12
Gage Grayson
110-05
PR
Spanish Fort
16.
11
Colton Sherbburne
109-08
McEachern
17.
11
Owen Riley
108-10
PR
Mountain Brook
18.
11
Chris Batiste
107-08
Faith Academy
19.
11
Braxton Brown
106-10
Landmark Christian
20.
11
Slade McLendon
104-10
Bayside Academy
21.
12
Jon Dotson
103-00
SR
Daphne
22.
12
Richard Scott
102-05
PR
Biloxi
23.
11
John Gill
100-01
PR
Pine Forest
24.
12
Cam Patterson
99-08
PR
Harrison Central
25.
10
Shaw St. Amant
99-04
Ocean Springs
26.
8
Ryan Powell
99-02
PR
Ocean Springs
27.
10
Lucas Hall
94-11
Faith Academy
28.
9
Kamarius Yelder
94-04
PR
Pine Forest
29.
11
Ryan Lee
94-02
PR
Hoover
30.
9
David Luongo
91-01
Newman, Isidore
31.
12
Demetrius Hurry II
91-00
Foley
32.
12
Jay Greer
90-09
PR
Oak Grove
33.
9
Maddox Pugh
90-08
Mountain Brook
34.
11
Omar El-Sotouhy
90-05
James Clemens
35.
11
Mac Douglas
90-04
Bayside Academy
36.
11
Robert Parker
90-02
Pensacola Catholic
37.
12
Richard Holzknect
89-08
Booker T. Washington...
38.
10
Nick Dotson
89-02
PR
Daphne
39.
10
Jamauri Chislom
88-00
Dadeville
40.
12
Garett Barrilleaux
87-01
Randolph
41.
9
Derius Franklin
86-05
Booker T. Washington...
42.
11
Laquarius Lockhart
80-00
Dadeville
43.
10
Nick Milsaps
79-06
Oak Grove
44.
8
Richard Bourland
79-05
Long Beach
45.
12
Paul Bruder
77-00
Pensacola Catholic
46.
11
Trevor Hunziker
76-03
James Clemens
47.
-
Evan Martinez
76-00
Landmark Christian
48.
11
Keil Moss
75-00
Newman, Isidore
49.
9
Leon Payne
74-03
PR
W. P. Davidson
50.
10
Michael Jones
71-07
Harrison Central
51.
11
Ismail Prudhomme
69-03
Long Beach
52.
-
Dylan Prysock
68-04
Landmark Christian
53.
11
Carter Grice
67-04
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
54.
8
Elijah Naugher
60-02
Trinity Presbyterian
55.
9
Ricky McCants
53-03
Fairhope
Javelin - 800g
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Ashton Domingue
187-07
Briarwood Christian
2.
Joshua Estes
185-07
PR
Winfield
3.
12
Andres Fox
173-06
Mobile Christian
4.
12
Devon Swainston
159-05
Gulf Shores
5.
12
Miguel Cortes
158-11
James Clemens
6.
12
Jack Lotosky
146-11
SR
Christian Brothers A...
7.
10
Chris Arias
143-06
Christian Brothers A...
Javelin - 800g
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
John Michael Hurry
155-11
Homewood
2.
10
Chris Arias
149-03
PR
Christian Brothers A...
3.
12
Austin Kleinschmidt
146-05
PR
Foley
4.
12
Ryan Alkin
143-10
PR
Christian Brothers A...
5.
11
Tyler Turner
141-11
Hoover
6.
12
Issac Andry
139-09
Newman, Isidore
7.
11
Jarrett Harrison
137-04
PR
Mountain Brook
8.
12
Logan Heiter
130-10
PR
Daphne
9.
11
Trevor Hunziker
130-05
James Clemens
10.
11
Keil Moss
129-11
Newman, Isidore
11.
12
Gaines Allen
128-09
UMS Wright Prep
12.
10
Cole Bourg
127-09
PR
Faith Academy
13.
12
Joe Ferniany
127-07
PR
McGill-Toolen
14.
9
Jacob Evans
127-00
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
15.
11
Jackson McLain
126-02
Homewood
16.
11
Dalton Odom
125-09
Elmore County
17.
12
Paul James
121-05
PR
W. P. Davidson
17.
11
Peterson Jones
121-05
Bayside Academy
19.
10
William Pridgen
120-00
PR
Spanish Fort
20.
11
Jeb Barber
117-00
UMS Wright Prep
21.
12
John Lee
107-02
PR
Fairhope
22.
12
R. L. England
106-03
Mountain Brook
22.
12
Christian King
106-03
PR
Biloxi
24.
12
Crosby Harrison
105-01
Foley
25.
10
Jamauri Chislom
105-00
Dadeville
26.
12
Richard Scott
95-01
PR
Biloxi
27.
11
Noah Naugher
91-01
Trinity Presbyterian
28.
8
Elijah Naugher
82-02
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
29.
12
Collier Robinson
77-11
James Clemens
30.
8
Spencer Meadors
73-04
Dadeville
31.
12
Ray Mallisham
69-09
SR
Daphne
High Jump
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Dontavious Hill
6-08.00
Baker
2.
11
Jonah Hyde
6-04.00
PR
Helena
3.
11
Stephon May
6-02.00
Homewood
4.
12
Graham Collins
6-02.00
McGill-Toolen
High Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Tamarcus Garrett
6-02.00
Gulfport
2.
12
Lucas Davis
6-00.00
Pine Forest
2.
10
J'Marri McCall
6-00.00
PR
Hoover
2.
12
Collier Robinson
6-00.00
James Clemens
5.
11
Eli Pappas
6-00.00
Mountain Brook
6.
12
Michael Jordan
6-00.00
Biloxi
7.
12
Mason Goolsby
5-10.00
SR
Pelham
7.
-
J-Quida Williams
5-10.00
PR
Spring Valley
9.
11
Pierce Walker
5-10.00
PR
St Xavier (KY)
9.
12
Raymond White
5-10.00
PR
W. P. Davidson
11.
11
Brink Bedsole
5-08.00
UMS Wright Prep
11.
10
Jakob Visser
5-08.00
Booker T. Washington...
11.
11
Corey Clark
5-08.00
SR
West Florida Tech
11.
11
Murray Calhoun
5-08.00
SR
Newman, Isidore
11.
11
Michael Neal
5-08.00
Spring Valley
11.
10
Garrian Betts
5-08.00
W. P. Davidson
11.
11
Jeric Franklin
5-08.00
Oak Grove
11.
10
Dorian Curry
5-08.00
Mobile Christian
19.
9
Sam Dill
5-06.00
Homewood
19.
9
Arnage Caston
5-06.00
PR
Long Beach
19.
11
Russell Buffkin
5-06.00
St. Paul's Episcopal
19.
9
Seth Massie
5-06.00
Pensacola Catholic
19.
10
Andrew Allen
5-06.00
UMS Wright Prep
19.
11
Yates Grehan
5-06.00
St. Paul's Episcopal
19.
9
Krisshun Kendrick
5-06.00
Biloxi
--
11
Melvin Ewing
NH
West Harrison
--
10
Mark Waller
NH
Mountain Brook
--
9
Tollam Stephens
NH
Landmark Christian
--
11
Kwan Bickley
NH
Elmore County
--
11
David Batista
NH
James Clemens
--
12
Garrett Cook
NH
Montgomery Catholic
--
9
Nathan Williams
NH
Pensacola Catholic
--
9
Mark Ancar
NH
West Harrison
--
9
Tyler Harrell
NH
Newman, Isidore
--
10
Chandler Rebel
NH
Landmark Christian
--
11
Emerson Fritz
NH
Fairhope
--
-
Jaylin Weathers
NH
West Florida Tech
--
10
Cameron Chisholm
NH
Booker T. Washington...
--
8
Patrick Daves
NH
Bayside Academy
--
11
Kyle Smith
NH
Hoover
Pole Vault
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
James Courson
16-00.00
Hoover
2.
-
Cameron Aime
14-06.00
PR
Maurepas
3.
11
Walker Junkin
14-06.00
Winfield
5.
11
Eli Brooks
13-00.00
PR
Homewood
--
12
Donald Hamrick
NH
Beauregard
Pole Vault
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
David Dolan
13-06.00
PR
McGill-Toolen
2.
11
Grant Gleason
13-00.00
SR
Hoover
3.
9
Abe Pasion
12-06.00
PR
West Florida Tech
4.
10
Miles Walden
12-06.00
PR
Spanish Fort
5.
10
George Sullivan
12-00.00
PR
Spring Valley
6.
12
Ahmad Al-Salem
12-00.00
Bayside Academy
6.
9
Thomas Renneker
12-00.00
PR
Mountain Brook
8.
11
Logan Justice
12-00.00
PR
Homewood
9.
11
Jason Stallings
11-06.00
Fairhope
9.
10
Walker Smith
11-06.00
PR
Homewood
11.
11
Alec Johnston
10-06.00
Mountain Brook
11.
10
Demitrius Wheeler
10-06.00
James Clemens
11.
11
Will McGough
10-06.00
Pensacola Catholic
11.
-
Andrew Paulson
10-06.00
PR
Spring Valley
11.
11
Wyatt Redd
10-06.00
Foley
11.
12
Grant Carey
10-06.00
Newman, Isidore
11.
11
Justin Toth
10-06.00
Hoover
11.
8
Logan Barnes
10-06.00
PR
Ocean Springs
11.
9
Elijah Johnson
10-06.00
PR
Biloxi
--
10
Jonathan Champagnie
NH
West Florida Tech
--
12
Tramaine Williams
NH
Biloxi
--
9
Gavin Mayfield
NH
Booker T. Washington...
--
9
Jackson Gaddy
NH
Spanish Fort
--
12
Cortland Peterson
NH
James Clemens
--
9
Johnny Pham
NH
Long Beach
--
-
Ryan Redick
NH
Landmark Christian
--
12
Tony Pham
NH
Long Beach
--
9
Tre Mitchell
NH
UMS Wright Prep
--
10
Parker Quandt
NH
West Harrison
--
12
Campbell McCoy
NH
Newman, Isidore
--
12
Noah Baker
NH
Fairhope
--
11
Jacob Hammond
NH
Ocean Springs
--
10
Kyle Chicco
NH
Booker T. Washington...
--
11
Jacob Hooper
NH
West Harrison
--
11
Micah McAllister
NH
Landmark Christian
--
10
Tyler Turner
NH
UMS Wright Prep
--
10
Sam Hooker
NH
Pensacola Catholic
--
-
Justin Jenkins
NH
Gulfport
Long Jump
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
J'Marri McCall
22-11.25
PR
(.9)
Hoover
2.
11
Joshua Thomas
22-03.25 (.5)
Homewood
3.
12
Keyshawn Helton
22-02.50
PR
(2.3)
West Florida Tech
4.
12
Graham Collins
22-00.00 (.2)
McGill-Toolen
5.
12
Seth Williams
21-04.25
SR
(-.4)
Paul W Bryant
6.
11
Lance Williams
21-04.00 (-.7)
Curtis, John
7.
-
Dj Patrick
20-11.50 (-1.1)
Elmore County
8.
12
Kym Wimberly
20-07.50
PR
(2.5)
Holy Cross
Long Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Dilan Nwajei
21-05.00
PR
McEachern
2.
12
Collier Robinson
21-04.50
James Clemens
3.
11
Jaden Alexander
21-02.50
SR
Homewood
4.
12
Jaylen Poole
21-02.00
Spanish Fort
5.
12
Quincy Hill
21-01.25
Spring Valley
6.
11
Derek Hall
20-11.25
SR
Gulfport
7.
9
Simeon Price
20-09.75
PR
West Florida Tech
8.
11
Isaiah Miller
20-04.00
Spring Valley
9.
12
Dylon Hill
20-03.00
Newman, Isidore
10.
12
Darrell Luter
20-01.50
PR
Oak Grove
10.
12
Tyce Monroe
20-01.50
PR
Biloxi
12.
12
Tyrese Douglas
19-09.00
W. P. Davidson
13.
11
Joshua Stradford
19-08.00
McEachern
14.
10
Jawuan Barnett
19-07.00
Harrison Central
15.
11
Corey Clark
19-06.50
West Florida Tech
16.
12
khalik Washington
19-06.00
PR
Pine Forest
16.
12
Winston Scardina
19-06.00
Elmore County
18.
10
John Watkins
19-02.50
Hoover
19.
11
David Batista
19-02.00
James Clemens
20.
11
Bernard Turner
19-01.25
PR
Landmark Christian
21.
9
Sam Dill
18-11.50
Homewood
22.
12
Jarvis Bright
18-11.00
Escambia
23.
9
Nathan Williams
18-03.50
PR
Pensacola Catholic
24.
9
Kris Carter
18-03.00
SR
Pelham
25.
10
Cameron Oneal
18-01.50
Biloxi
25.
12
Caleb Ward
18-01.50
Booker T. Washington...
27.
9
Camrun Norman
18-00.00
Oak Grove
28.
11
Kwan Bickley
17-09.00
Elmore County
29.
11
Cam Tai
17-05.75
Dadeville
30.
12
James Poche
17-05.50
Newman, Isidore
31.
10
Christian Bussey
17-01.50
PR
Pine Forest
32.
11
Emerson Fritz
17-01.25
Fairhope
33.
7
Evan Wrights
16-09.50
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
34.
10
Juan Harvey
16-09.00
Harrison Central
35.
12
Austin Kleinschmidt
16-02.50
Foley
36.
9
Tatum Stignani
15-11.50
Pelham
37.
12
Jaden Hill
15-10.00
SR
Starkville
38.
10
Dorian Curry
15-08.00
Mobile Christian
39.
11
Vincent Staley
15-05.00
Pensacola Catholic
40.
-
Dakota Garner
14-07.50
Landmark Christian
41.
5
Matthew Galvin
14-05.00
PR
Montgomery Catholic
--
11
Jaquan Jackson
FOUL
West Harrison
--
11
LeSteven Brown
FOUL
Mary Montgomery
--
11
Jerome Hawkins
FOUL
Foley
--
9
Terence Dubose
FOUL
Daphne
--
12
Trez Dixon
FOUL
UMS Wright Prep
--
11
Bryce Williamson
FOUL
Landmark Christian
--
10
Josh Bennett
FOUL
St Xavier (KY)
--
12
Hamp Sisson
FOUL
Mountain Brook
--
11
Aj Billiot
FOUL
Spanish Fort
--
10
Demetrious Jones
FOUL
Ocean Springs
--
12
Anthony Davis
FOUL
Hoover
Triple Jump
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
-
Malik Crandle
48-07.25
PR
(.2)
W. P. Davidson
2.
11
Joshua Thomas
45-11.00 (1.9)
Homewood
3.
-
Dj Patrick
45-04.75
PR
(.0)
Elmore County
4.
11
Pheathur Edwards
44-00.00 (.2)
Paul W Bryant
5.
12
Caleb Ward
42-10.50 (.3)
Booker T. Washington...
Triple Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Dylon Hill
45-02.75
PR
Newman, Isidore
2.
11
Isaiah Miller
44-06.50
SR
Spring Valley
3.
10
Garrian Betts
44-04.50
PR
W. P. Davidson
4.
12
Jaylen Poole
43-07.50
PR
Spanish Fort
5.
10
Christian Bargaineer
43-07.25
PR
Pine Forest
6.
12
Jack Reynolds
42-10.25
SR
Newman, Isidore
7.
12
Darian Brown
42-08.50
PR
West Harrison
8.
12
Darrell Luter
42-08.25
PR
Oak Grove
9.
12
Winston Scardina
42-06.25
PR
Elmore County
10.
12
Collier Robinson
42-03.50
James Clemens
11.
12
Asonti Hall
41-10.25
PR
Biloxi
11.
12
Anthony Davis
41-10.25
PR
Hoover
13.
11
Bryce Williamson
41-07.75
Landmark Christian
14.
11
Kyle Graham
41-03.75
PR
W. P. Davidson
15.
9
Sam Dill
41-01.50
Homewood
16.
11
David Batista
40-08.75
James Clemens
17.
11
Lester Davison
40-08.50
Mary Montgomery
18.
11
Jordan Montgomery
40-00.25
SR
Biloxi
19.
11
Devon Witherspoon
39-09.50
PR
Pine Forest
20.
10
Finley Aj
39-09.00
St. Paul's Episcopal
21.
10
Josh Bennett
39-07.50
PR
St Xavier (KY)
22.
10
Demetrious Jones
39-06.50
PR
Ocean Springs
23.
12
Detreon Jack
39-06.25
West Florida Tech
24.
9
Cameron Farmer
39-03.00
PR
Daphne
25.
9
Nathan Williams
38-00.00
PR
Pensacola Catholic
26.
-
Brandon Vereen
37-11.25
Spring Valley
27.
11
Jaquan Jackson
37-06.75
PR
West Harrison
28.
9
Quanteris Gaines
37-06.50
West Florida Tech
29.
10
Symon Smith
37-04.00
UMS Wright Prep
30.
9
Camrun Norman
37-01.75
PR
Oak Grove
31.
12
Trez Dixon
36-02.25
UMS Wright Prep
32.
10
Lonnie Sanders
36-02.00
Long Beach
33.
12
David Williams
35-08.75
Ocean Springs
34.
10
Juan Harvey
34-05.50
PR
Harrison Central
35.
10
Andrew Prysock
33-01.75
Landmark Christian
36.
5
Matthew Galvin
30-08.75
PR
Montgomery Catholic
--
11
LeSteven Brown
FOUL
Mary Montgomery
100 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Lauryn Hall
12.02a (-.2)
Sparkman
2.
8
Kennedi Sanders
12.07a (-.2)
Madison Central
3.
10
Diandrenique Gaines
12.16a (-.2)
Hattiesburg
4.
12
Jasmine Griffin
12.18a (-.2)
Homewood
5.
10
Jayda Parsons
12.19a (-.2)
McEachern
6.
12
Claudasha Watson
12.23a (-.2)
Northside
7.
11
Kiana Foster
12.27a (-.2)
Loranger
8.
11
Jasmine Riley
12.31a (-.2)
Park Crossing
100 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
9
Autaliah Williams-Gould
12.40a (-3.0)
Pine Forest
2.
10
Zakiria Holifield
12.52a (-3.0)
Thompson
3.
11
Kaitlyn Cole
12.73a (-3.0)
Spanish Fort
4.
12
Kya Laster
12.82a (-3.0)
Pine Forest
5.
11
Makiyah Sills
12.82a (-3.4)
Homewood
6.
10
Jaleah Alston
12.84a (-3.0)
Campbell
7.
11
Allanah Turner
12.99a
SR
(-2.2)
West Harrison
8.
12
Alessea Rice
13.02a (-2.2)
Sparkman
9.
11
Jordan Moss
13.09a (-2.2)
Faith Academy
10.
11
Aajiah Watkins
13.12a (-2.2)
James Clemens
11.
12
Chandler Robinson
13.12a (-2.8)
Sparkman
12.
11
Kendrall Pierce
13.14a
PR
(-3.0)
West Jefferson
13.
8
Ja'Niyah Boykin
13.15a (-2.2)
Mobile Christian
14.
12
Caroline Huff
13.19a (-3.4)
McGill-Toolen
15.
9
I'Talya Curry
13.22a (-2.2)
Mary Montgomery
16.
10
Niya Oden
13.22a (-3.4)
Thompson
17.
10
Precious Law
13.25a (-2.2)
Mary Montgomery
18.
11
Briana Rapley
13.27a (-2.8)
Homewood
19.
10
Jayla Hill
13.29a (-3.4)
Hoover
20.
10
Loren Winters
13.33a (-3.0)
Ocean Springs
21.
12
Rickia Stafford
13.35a (-3.4)
Campbell
22.
12
Jazmin Rodgers
13.49a (-2.2)
West Florida Tech
23.
-
Myla Stubbs
13.49a
PR
(-2.6)
Gulfport
24.
9
Muonie Pickens
13.53a (-2.2)
Long Beach
25.
12
Seqouya Hunter
13.54a (-3.4)
McEachern
26.
12
Cristoria Ely
13.58a
SR
(-2.2)
W. P. Davidson
27.
12
LeTyler Louis
13.59a (-2.2)
West Jefferson
28.
10
Amari Winters
13.60a (-2.2)
McEachern
29.
10
Aniyah Vaughn
13.63a (-1.6)
Harrison Central
30.
8
Mackenzie Winters
13.74a
PR
(-2.6)
Ocean Springs
31.
9
Mariah Harris
13.80a (-2.8)
Booker T. Washington...
32.
8
Aniyah Martin
13.85a
PR
(-2.8)
West Harrison
33.
9
Kailah Moorer
13.87a
PR
(-1.7)
Booker T. Washington...
34.
-
Madison T00 Barkley
13.89a
PR
(-2.6)
Gulfport
35.
10
Javarea Anderson
13.90a (-2.8)
W. P. Davidson
36.
9
Taniyah Hibbler
13.96a
PR
(-3.4)
Biloxi
37.
10
Americus Knight
14.05a
SR
(-2.8)
Long Beach
38.
11
Jazmyne Crumpton
14.06a (-1.7)
Pelham
38.
11
Jimmiah Fenderson
14.06a (-2.8)
Montgomery Catholic
40.
12
Malaysia Thomas
14.22a
PR
(-1.7)
Oak Grove
41.
10
Anne Carlton Clegg
14.39a (-1.7)
Mountain Brook
42.
10
Taylor Martin
14.40a (-1.7)
Faith Academy
43.
7
Meghan Luttrell
14.46a (-2.6)
St. Paul's Episcopal
44.
9
Sydnni Adams
14.61a (-2.6)
Landmark Christian
45.
10
Tajia Johnson
14.71a
PR
(-3.4)
Foley
46.
9
Audrey Green
15.12a
PR
(-1.7)
Fairhope
47.
9
Becca Williams
15.93a (-1.6)
Fairhope
--
11
Brice England
FS (-1.7)
Mountain Brook
200 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
8
Kennedi Sanders
24.55a (1.2)
Madison Central
2.
10
Diandrenique Gaines
25.04a (1.2)
Hattiesburg
3.
12
Tamiya Roberts
25.12a (1.2)
McEachern
5.
11
Kiana Foster
25.56a (1.2)
Loranger
6.
12
Claudasha Watson
25.67a (1.2)
Northside
200 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
10
Zakiria Holifield
25.37a (-2.3)
Thompson
2.
11
Allanah Turner
25.71a
SR
(-1.3)
West Harrison
3.
11
Kaitlyn Cole
25.75a (-2.3)
Spanish Fort
4.
10
Jaleah Alston
26.31a (-2.3)
Campbell
4.
11
Jordan Moss
26.31a (-1.3)
Faith Academy
6.
10
India Smith
26.52a
PR
(-1.8)
Sparkman
7.
12
Alessea Rice
26.56a
SR
(-1.3)
Sparkman
8.
11
Jada Alston
26.68a (-1.3)
Campbell
9.
12
Kenya Moore
27.18a (-1.3)
West Florida Tech
10.
10
Tamiah Reed
27.31a (-1.8)
Mary Montgomery
11.
10
Aniyah Vaughn
27.41a (-1.4)
Harrison Central
12.
12
Seqouya Hunter
27.41a (-2.3)
McEachern
13.
12
LeTyler Louis
27.46a (-2.3)
West Jefferson
14.
9
Kayla Webb
27.52a (-1.3)
Hoover
15.
9
I'Talya Curry
27.53a
PR
(-1.7)
Mary Montgomery
16.
9
Muonie Pickens
27.62a (-1.3)
Long Beach
17.
-
Tori Woodberry
27.64a
PR
(-1.3)
Gulfport
18.
8
Mackenzie Winters
27.88a
PR
(-1.3)
Ocean Springs
19.
10
Kaitlyn Knight
27.90a (-1.3)
Foley
20.
9
Mariah Harris
27.91a (-1.8)
Booker T. Washington...
21.
12
Jazmin Rodgers
27.99a
SR
(-1.7)
West Florida Tech
22.
10
Loren Winters
28.04a (-1.3)
Ocean Springs
23.
10
Ariana Roper
28.22a (-1.1)
Homewood
24.
10
Essence Shields
28.32a (-1.4)
McEachern
25.
11
Autumn Tate
28.41a (-1.1)
Homewood
26.
10
Javarea Anderson
28.44a
SR
(-1.7)
W. P. Davidson
27.
11
Kyla Thomas
28.50a
PR
(-1.3)
W. P. Davidson
28.
12
Tytianna Burage
28.52a
PR
(-1.4)
Long Beach
29.
12
Kiara Roper
28.59a (-1.1)
Pelham
30.
9
Paitlyn McGee
28.83a (-1.5)
James Clemens
31.
8
Kylie Meyer
28.85a (-1.5)
Randolph
32.
11
Jimmiah Fenderson
29.00a (-1.7)
Montgomery Catholic
33.
12
Mercedes Cooks
29.06a (-1.5)
Spanish Fort
34.
11
Shelby Sliman
29.06a (-1.1)
Daphne
35.
7
Meghan Luttrell
29.40a (-1.1)
St. Paul's Episcopal
36.
7
Colleen Luttrell
29.54a (-1.1)
St. Paul's Episcopal
37.
11
Carrington Brown
29.68a
PR
(-1.4)
Oak Grove
38.
9
Tiffany Aldridge
29.89a
PR
(-1.2)
Biloxi
39.
8
Aniyah Martin
30.07a
PR
(-1.8)
West Harrison
40.
10
Jessica Brouilette
30.38a
PR
(-1.5)
Mountain Brook
41.
10
Tajia Johnson
30.68a
PR
(-1.4)
Foley
42.
9
Kiersten Pleasant
30.94a (-1.5)
Harrison Central
43.
9
Sydnni Adams
30.98a (-1.2)
Landmark Christian
44.
12
Tyra Buchanan
31.64a (-1.7)
Fairhope
45.
10
Katherine Kimberlin
32.03a (-1.5)
Mountain Brook
46.
11
Grace Hollingsworth
33.86a (-1.5)
Bayside Academy
47.
9
Victoria Howard
34.37a (-1.5)
Fairhope
400 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Tamiya Roberts
56.43a
SR
McEachern
2.
12
Catera Smith
56.76a
SR
Pine Forest
3.
12
Vada Samuels
57.15a
SR
James Clemens
4.
11
Destini Pickens
58.12a
SR
Long Beach
5.
11
Ashlee Osaji
59.03a
James Clemens
6.
10
Jameah Alston
1:01.18a
Campbell
400 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Catera Smith
57.46a
Pine Forest
2.
10
Jameah Alston
59.05a
PR
Campbell
3.
12
Zaria Lee
59.46a
PR
McEachern
4.
11
Jeane Robinson
59.48a
PR
Foley
5.
11
Isabelle Cochran
1:00.10a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
6.
11
Jada Alston
1:00.39a
PR
Campbell
7.
12
Zharia James
1:00.95a
SR
West Florida Tech
8.
11
Jordan Logan
1:01.18a
PR
Hoover
9.
9
Jaiya Davis
1:01.37a
PR
Hoover
10.
11
Rachel Seeley
1:01.64a
SR
James Clemens
11.
10
India Smith
1:01.79a
PR
Sparkman
12.
9
Latoya Howard
1:02.20a
PR
Foley
13.
12
Tim'meashai Hale
1:03.06a
SR
West Florida Tech
14.
11
Chyna Allen
1:03.21a
SR
Harrison Central
15.
11
Liz Holcomb
1:03.37a
PR
James Clemens
16.
12
Sheretta Fairley
1:03.46a
PR
Biloxi
17.
10
Ariana Roper
1:03.61a
PR
Homewood
18.
11
Shelby Sliman
1:04.06a
SR
Daphne
19.
11
Nicosha Nobles
1:04.21a
Pine Forest
20.
9
Kenedi Miles
1:04.30a
PR
Pelham
21.
10
Kaylee Komyati
1:04.76a
Spanish Fort
22.
11
Keiyana Irby
1:04.85a
Booker T. Washington...
23.
12
Mary Stewart Drummond
1:04.86a
Mountain Brook
24.
11
Kiara Gooden
1:05.01a
PR
Homewood
25.
8
Rachel Bell
1:05.14a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
26.
10
Justa Lockhart
1:05.59a
PR
West Harrison
27.
11
Madilyn Dubose
1:06.15a
PR
Pelham
28.
12
Mercedes Cooks
1:06.17a
SR
Spanish Fort
29.
12
Avoni James
1:06.46a
PR
W. P. Davidson
30.
9
Taylor Crandle
1:06.74a
PR
W. P. Davidson
31.
12
Caroline Pocreva
1:06.83a
Ocean Springs
32.
12
Ciarra Robinson
1:07.02a
PR
Harrison Central
33.
11
Jimmiah Fenderson
1:07.06a
Montgomery Catholic
34.
10
Annabelle Brown
1:07.17a
SR
Trinity Presbyterian
35.
8
Kylie Meyer
1:07.84a
PR
Randolph
36.
11
Brianna Wyer
1:08.14a
Pensacola Catholic
37.
12
Emily Miller
1:08.28a
SR
Bayside Academy
38.
12
Amanda Meadows
1:08.66a
Trinity Presbyterian
39.
10
Rosemary Lee
1:08.76a
SR
Mountain Brook
40.
8
Denaisa Jasper
1:08.89a
PR
West Harrison
41.
10
Laundin Lang
1:09.66a
PR
Oak Grove
42.
12
Lexie Williams
1:10.09a
PR
Fairhope
43.
8
Leah Jha
1:12.25a
Bayside Academy
44.
12
Audrey Clark
1:14.72a
PR
Fairhope
45.
9
McKenzy Presley
1:16.62a
PR
Faith Academy
46.
10
Jenny Goodwin
1:20.19a
SR
Landmark Christian
800 Meters
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Grace Jensen
2:11.98a
PR
McGill-Toolen
2.
11
Emoni Coleman
2:14.52a
SR
Miller Grove
3.
11
Katie Strozier
2:17.00a
SR
Pelham
4.
10
Lily Hulsey
2:17.25a
SR
Mountain Brook
5.
10
Kayla Rose
2:17.58a
SR
McIntosh
6.
12
Sydney Steely
2:18.09a
Hoover
7.
11
Emma Langley
2:18.28a
Hoover
8.
10
Makylah Jones
2:18.38a
Campbell
9.
10
Lainey Phelps
2:20.97a
Homewood
10.
12
Taylor Harris
2:23.26a
SR
Karr, Edna
11.
12
Angelle Primeaux
2:23.51a
SR
Lafayette
12.
10
Tessa Allen
2:35.55a
SR
Mountain Brook
800 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Haley Dean
2:22.78a
PR
Lakeshore
2.
11
Alex Wilkins
2:24.42a
SR
Pelham
3.
11
Sylvia Cortes
2:24.64a
PR
James Clemens
4.
11
Jasmin Loriz
2:24.66a
SR
West Florida Tech
5.
12
Lindsey Biggar
2:25.06a
SR
Landmark Christian
6.
12
Sarah Foreman
2:25.53a
SR
Landmark Christian
7.
12
Gabrielle Fountain
2:26.20a
Pine Forest
8.
12
Kirsten Eason
2:26.55a
Campbell
9.
11
Liz Holcomb
2:26.73a
SR
James Clemens
10.
12
Bailey Peacock
2:26.75a
SR
Mountain Brook
11.
11
Maria Areola
2:27.10a
PR
West Florida Tech
12.
10
Bri Vigor
2:27.53a
PR
Mary Montgomery
13.
10
Jazmyn Fountain
2:30.41a
PR
Pine Forest
14.
8
Olivia Andrews
2:31.07a
PR
Faith Academy
15.
10
Amanda Jones
2:31.46a
Mountain Brook
16.
10
Adah Allen
2:31.71a
PR
Homewood
17.
10
Ashton Lindley
2:34.20a
SR
Campbell
18.
-
Tori Powell
2:35.07a
PR
Gulfport
19.
11
Sadie Smith
2:35.18a
SR
Ocean Springs
20.
10
Kaylee Komyati
2:35.64a
Spanish Fort
21.
12
Mackenzie LeGrand
2:36.26a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
22.
12
Claudia Sataille
2:36.96a
West Jefferson
23.
9
Sarah Strickland
2:37.33a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
24.
10
Mary Howard Singleton
2:38.21a
St. Paul's Episcopal
25.
8
Chloe Incaprera
2:38.88a
PR
Newman, Isidore
26.
12
Sydney Tucker
2:39.53a
Spanish Fort
27.
10
Ciarra Ingram
2:39.57a
PR
Hoover
28.
11
Mandaline Thomas
2:39.80a
SR
Daphne
29.
12
Katelyn Stark
2:40.35a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
30.
12
Alexis Benoit
2:40.53a
PR
Harrison Central
31.
11
Victoria Toellner
2:41.08a
PR
Pensacola Catholic
32.
12
Jazmine Lewis
2:41.11a
PR
Biloxi
33.
10
Catherine Cahn
2:41.92a
PR
Newman, Isidore
34.
9
Brenda Ellis
2:42.55a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
35.
12
Zaria Lee
2:42.59a
McEachern
36.
12
Hanna Brook Gibbons
2:43.71a
Homewood
37.
9
Alyssa Halcomb
2:43.86a
Hoover
38.
9
Alexa Nanatovich
2:44.26a
SR
Long Beach
39.
12
Kayleigh Joiner
2:44.37a
PR
Ocean Springs
40.
12
Hanna Kate Mcgee
2:44.43a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
41.
8
Gracyn Yelverton
2:44.55a
PR
Biloxi
42.
10
Brianna Henderson
2:45.18a
SR
Harrison Central
43.
9
Jacklin Ruiz
2:45.25a
PR
Pelham
44.
12
Faith Glaze
2:45.57a
SR
Escambia
45.
12
Shelby Harrington
2:46.86a
Oak Grove
46.
10
Annabelle Brown
2:48.21a
SR
Trinity Presbyterian
47.
11
Sabrina Higdon
2:48.49a
PR
W. P. Davidson
48.
10
Anna Schmidt
2:49.13a
PR
Bayside Academy
49.
11
Erin Casolaro
2:50.84a
PR
Fairhope
50.
-
Jenna Palmerio
2:50.91a
PR
Gulfport
51.
11
Jayla Pleasant
2:53.06a
West Harrison
52.
11
Melody Robinson
2:53.34a
PR
West Harrison
53.
9
Tremecia Bagsby
2:54.32a
PR
W. P. Davidson
54.
11
Katie Westfall
2:55.32a
PR
Daphne
55.
8
Kylah Cuevas
2:58.42a
SR
Long Beach
56.
11
Kendall Hayes
3:00.69a
Lexington Christian ...
57.
12
Audri Hicks
3:00.89a
PR
Oak Grove
58.
11
Shelby Noble
3:01.17a
PR
Fairhope
59.
7
Lindsey Streit
3:03.32a
PR
Faith Academy
60.
9
Kedriel Riggins
3:05.46a
West Jefferson
61.
9
Ahleillah Irvin
3:06.20a
Foley
62.
12
Sidney Nelson
3:07.25a
Pensacola Catholic
63.
9
Ariel Shaw
3:07.80a
PR
Mary Montgomery
1600 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Caroline Franklin
5:17.69a
PR
Hoover
2.
10
Erin Fegans
5:18.61a
SR
Landmark Christian
3.
9
Elizabeth Robertson
5:30.67a
Mountain Brook
4.
9
Lauren Wallace
5:32.55a
Hoover
5.
8
Olivia Andrews
5:33.99a
PR
Faith Academy
6.
12
Zoe Evans
5:34.34a
Randolph
7.
12
Madelyn Watkins
5:34.64a
PR
Baker
8.
12
Mary Kellison Thorne
5:37.02a
PR
Landmark Christian
9.
11
Sadie Smith
5:43.87a
SR
Ocean Springs
10.
12
Kirsten Eason
5:44.08a
SR
Campbell
11.
9
Brenda Ellis
5:44.62a
UMS Wright Prep
12.
12
Mackenzie LeGrand
5:45.60a
SR
Trinity Presbyterian
13.
11
Sherri Frymire
5:47.54a
Pensacola Catholic
14.
9
Victoria Thompson
5:47.59a
Homewood
15.
12
Amber Koch
5:48.23a
SR
Ocean Springs
16.
9
Sarah Strickland
5:50.22a
St. Paul's Episcopal
17.
10
Mary Howard Singleton
5:50.24a
St. Paul's Episcopal
18.
10
Brooke DuPlantier
5:51.37a
PR
Fairhope
19.
11
Grace Leslie
5:52.93a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
20.
11
Nicole Luther
5:53.50a
PR
Daphne
21.
10
Lauren West
5:54.48a
Bayside Academy
22.
10
Cameron Hudson
5:54.79a
Mountain Brook
23.
12
Bella Miles
5:57.23a
PR
Oak Grove
24.
12
Hanna Brook Gibbons
5:58.22a
SR
Homewood
25.
10
Ryley Grantham
5:58.79a
Spanish Fort
26.
11
Meredith Bass
5:59.56a
SR
Pelham
27.
10
Ashling Osness
6:02.36a
SR
Long Beach
28.
12
Jazmine Lewis
6:02.94a
Biloxi
29.
11
Kendall Hayes
6:05.75a
SR
Lexington Christian ...
30.
10
Alexis Crisp
6:09.20a
Baker
31.
10
Catherine Cahn
6:13.59a
Newman, Isidore
32.
9
Heather Smith
6:14.33a
Mary Montgomery
33.
11
Kailey Skinner
6:16.26a
PR
Oak Grove
34.
10
Brianna Henderson
6:16.26a
Harrison Central
35.
7
Sequoyah York
6:19.16a
PR
W. P. Davidson
36.
12
Grace Sill
6:19.74a
Booker T. Washington...
37.
12
Sarah Heard
6:26.12a
PR
Starkville
38.
9
Allison Lewis
6:26.38a
Biloxi
39.
10
Trini Stevenson-Whatley
6:26.46a
Campbell
40.
11
Emily Callender
6:31.72a
PR
Harrison Central
41.
11
Grace Payne
6:32.61a
PR
Newman, Isidore
42.
8
Kylah Cuevas
6:35.35a
SR
Long Beach
43.
11
Katie Westfall
6:38.42a
Daphne
44.
9
Kedriel Riggins
6:54.34a
West Jefferson
45.
10
Caitlyn Busbin
6:58.16a
Spanish Fort
46.
7
Anna Blissett
7:09.17a
Trinity Presbyterian
47.
8
Miryah Lee
7:30.70a
PR
West Harrison
48.
10
Ireland Boudreaux
7:53.41a
West Harrison
1 Mile
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Amaris Tyynismaa
4:57.48a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
2.
-
Presley Miles
5:03.21a
PR
St James
3.
-
Mary Nusloch
5:08.90a
PR
Sacred Heart of Jesus
4.
11
Adele Broussard
5:12.26a
PR
Episcopal, BR
5.
12
Hannah Tarwater
5:12.55a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
6.
10
Harper McGowan
5:12.88a
SR
Auburn
7.
8
Brooklyn Biancamano
5:13.02a
PR
Long Beach
8.
11
Abbey Weitenbeck
5:14.25a
PR
Huntsville
9.
12
Lindsey Biggar
5:16.96a
PR
Landmark Christian
10.
11
Sara Pacer
5:19.59a
PR
Auburn
11.
12
Sarah Foreman
5:20.69a
SR
Landmark Christian
12.
11
Anna Balzli
5:24.99a
SR
Mountain Brook
13.
12
Ava Weems
5:25.01a
PR
Hoover
14.
12
Sydney Minor
5:26.23a
PR
Lafayette
15.
12
Caroline Franklin
5:35.73a
SR
Hoover
3200 Meters
Open - Finals
x
1.
10
Skylar Grant
11:45.32a
West Florida Tech
2.
7
Reagan Riley
11:46.77a
PR
Mountain Brook
3.
12
Madelyn Watkins
11:54.79a
PR
Baker
4.
12
Zoe Evans
12:02.85a
SR
Randolph
5.
9
Lauren Wallace
12:14.18a
Hoover
6.
12
Andrea Wheeler
12:15.49a
SR
Ocean Springs
7.
12
Mary Alison Anderson
12:19.33a
PR
Mountain Brook
8.
9
Bailey Lansdown
12:19.58a
SR
Faith Academy
9.
11
Jordan Pete
12:28.64a
PR
St Patrick
10.
9
Isabelle Wheeler
12:32.55a
Ocean Springs
11.
10
Ashling Osness
12:34.38a
SR
Long Beach
12.
10
Laura Jane Kemper
12:34.95a
PR
Homewood
13.
11
Nicole Luther
12:41.41a
PR
Daphne
14.
9
Alyssa Halcomb
12:42.09a
Hoover
15.
11
Mandaline Thomas
12:58.25a
SR
Daphne
16.
12
Grace Sill
13:16.14a
SR
Booker T. Washington...
17.
10
Zoe Nichols
13:21.26a
SR
Homewood
18.
10
Alexis Crisp
13:21.56a
PR
Baker
19.
9
Cece Carl
13:23.40a
Spanish Fort
20.
10
Brianna Henderson
13:38.05a
PR
Harrison Central
21.
10
Leighton Jenkins
13:38.98a
Oak Grove
22.
12
Sarah Heard
13:52.18a
SR
Starkville
23.
9
Allison Lewis
13:59.59a
PR
Biloxi
24.
10
Jenny Goodwin
14:17.55a
Landmark Christian
25.
10
Ann caden Oliver
14:23.52a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
26.
8
Sarah Clay Norris
14:32.28a
SR
Trinity Presbyterian
27.
11
Taylor Williams
14:49.35a
SR
West Harrison
28.
9
Amelia Johnston
14:51.05a
Faith Academy
29.
9
Palmer Waechter
14:58.56a
St. Paul's Episcopal
30.
8
Ella Mitchell
15:12.64a
PR
Biloxi
31.
9
Kathryn Osness
15:55.29a
SR
Long Beach
32.
9
Candace Ladner
16:51.81a
PR
Harrison Central
33.
11
Alyssa Chauncey
17:25.79a
PR
West Harrison
34.
11
Trinh Dinh
18:43.53a
SR
W. P. Davidson
2 Miles
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Samantha Rogers
10:56.95a
PR
Auburn
2.
-
McKenzie Hogue
11:01.71a
PR
Thompson
3.
10
Erin Fegans
11:04.48a
PR
Landmark Christian
4.
12
Lina May
11:06.40a
PR
Vancleave
5.
10
Megan Uszynski
11:08.54a
PR
McIntosh
6.
11
Lauren Hendry
11:11.91a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
7.
12
Erika Plummer
11:12.88a
PR
Flowery Branch
8.
-
Presley Miles
11:15.02a
SR
St James
9.
12
Mikayla Rulh
11:25.04a
PR
Newman, Isidore
10.
-
Makennah Mills
11:25.64a
PR
Northview
11.
9
Hannah Moore
11:26.69a
PR
McIntosh
12.
10
Hallie Stewart
11:37.48a
PR
Auburn
13.
12
Caroline Sall
11:45.57a
SR
Hoover
14.
10
Celie Jackson
11:47.56a
SR
Homewood
15.
11
Caroline Mattox
11:56.34a
PR
Starkville
16.
10
Isabel Valenzuela
12:01.00a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
17.
12
Mary Kellison Thorne
12:05.59a
PR
Landmark Christian
18.
11
Haley Stallworth
12:10.08a
SR
Hoover
100m Hurdles - 33"
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Darci Khan
14.16a (-.3)
Stockbridge
2.
12
Michelle Nkoudou
14.31a (-.3)
Hoover
3.
11
Kennedy London
14.33a
SR
(-.3)
West Feliciana
4.
12
Kylan Rice
14.44a (-.3)
Campbell
5.
-
Jahnelle Saunders
14.67a
PR
(-.3)
Phoebus
6.
12
Rayna Whyte
14.78a (-.3)
McEachern
7.
10
Chakiya Plummer
15.35a (-.3)
Hoover
100m Hurdles - 33"
Open - Finals
x
1.
10
Koriyunna Arrington
15.54a (-1.8)
Pine Forest
2.
10
Camille Trotman
15.66a (-1.8)
Campbell
3.
11
Makiyah Sills
15.75a (-1.8)
Homewood
4.
11
Lesha Gistarb
15.91a
SR
(-1.8)
James Clemens
5.
12
Sydney Omtvedt
16.35a
SR
(-1.3)
Daphne
6.
12
Genesis Jones
16.65a (-1.8)
Hoover
7.
11
Briana Rapley
16.67a (-1.8)
Homewood
8.
12
Malaya Miles
16.69a (-1.8)
Campbell
9.
11
Audriana Blakely
16.77a (-1.9)
James Clemens
10.
11
Kaylee Foster
16.82a (-1.9)
Ocean Springs
11.
10
Trinity Tillman
16.84a (-1.9)
Pine Forest
12.
12
Amber Mason
17.00a (-1.9)
Bayside Academy
13.
10
Chandler Ford
17.08a (-1.9)
Trinity Presbyterian
14.
9
Darrionne Joseph
17.10a (-1.9)
West Jefferson
15.
12
Adele Reynoir
17.16a (-1.9)
Newman, Isidore
16.
10
Roslyn Inabinette
17.55a (-1.9)
Ocean Springs
17.
12
Meme Everette
17.78a (-1.9)
Mountain Brook
18.
9
Jasmyn Holmes
17.80a (-1.9)
Long Beach
19.
12
Nancy Kate Nicrosi
18.19a
PR
(-2.4)
Mountain Brook
20.
11
Brianna Lu
18.57a (-2.4)
Randolph
21.
9
Faith Alleyne
18.63a (-1.9)
Landmark Christian
22.
12
Erica Schilling
18.86a (-1.9)
McGill-Toolen
23.
12
Lady Reynolds
18.94a (-1.9)
Newman, Isidore
24.
12
Fredesha Ruffin
19.10a (-1.8)
Biloxi
25.
10
Maci Hill
19.20a
PR
(-2.4)
Foley
26.
-
Anijah Hardy
19.34a
PR
(-.4)
Gulfport
27.
10
Amari Pickens
19.37a (-.4)
Foley
28.
11
Emily Lineberger
19.42a
SR
(-.4)
Fairhope
29.
9
Kayla Webb
19.52a (-1.9)
Hoover
30.
-
Nyah Brown
19.55a (-2.4)
Gulfport
31.
9
Katie Yance
19.61a
PR
(-2.4)
UMS Wright Prep
32.
9
Treasure Jones
19.70a
PR
(-1.5)
Long Beach
33.
10
Devin Lowell
20.43a
PR
(-1.3)
Fairhope
34.
11
Aubrey Ortis
20.73a (-.4)
Spanish Fort
35.
9
Zaria Myers
20.88a
PR
(-1.5)
Oak Grove
36.
12
Detaisa Herron
20.94a
PR
(-1.9)
West Harrison
37.
10
Keianna Dunning
21.66a
PR
(-1.5)
Mary Montgomery
38.
11
Ansley Denty
23.45a (-1.5)
Booker T. Washington...
--
10
Jazmeen Graham
FS (-.4)
Spanish Fort
300m Hurdles - 30"
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Chakiya Plummer
43.23a
PR
Hoover
2.
12
Nilaja Florence
43.34a
McEachern
3.
12
Jasmine Griffin
43.56a
SR
Homewood
4.
10
Koriyunna Arrington
44.76a
PR
Pine Forest
5.
12
Michelle Nkoudou
45.00a
Hoover
6.
11
Darci Khan
45.68a
Stockbridge
7.
12
Rayna Whyte
49.02a
SR
McEachern
300m Hurdles - 30"
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Raina Perry
45.47a
SR
Campbell
2.
11
Makiyah Sills
45.52a
PR
Homewood
3.
10
Makayla Jones
46.16a
PR
Campbell
4.
12
Caroline Huff
47.01a
McGill-Toolen
5.
11
Audriana Blakely
47.72a
SR
James Clemens
6.
11
Briana Rapley
48.01a
Homewood
7.
8
Ja'Niyah Boykin
48.13a
Mobile Christian
8.
12
Uriah James
48.77a
James Clemens
9.
11
Dynesty Neal
48.81a
SR
West Florida Tech
10.
11
Kaylee Foster
48.96a
Ocean Springs
10.
12
Detaisa Herron
48.96a
PR
West Harrison
12.
12
Adele Reynoir
48.97a
Newman, Isidore
13.
12
Sydney Omtvedt
49.54a
SR
Daphne
14.
12
Genesis Jones
49.88a
Hoover
15.
10
Maci Hill
49.92a
PR
Foley
16.
12
Kia Foster
50.00a
SR
Escambia
17.
9
Faith Alleyne
50.07a
Landmark Christian
18.
9
Taylor Norman
50.54a
Oak Grove
19.
12
Meme Everette
50.58a
PR
Mountain Brook
20.
12
Nancy Kate Nicrosi
51.69a
Mountain Brook
21.
11
Justice Nettles
51.73a
Booker T. Washington...
22.
8
Kylie Meyer
52.55a
Randolph
23.
11
Brianna Lu
52.78a
Randolph
24.
9
Zaria Myers
52.96a
PR
Oak Grove
25.
10
Brooke Nitz
53.15a
SR
Ocean Springs
26.
9
Jasmyn Holmes
53.15a
PR
Long Beach
27.
12
Emily Miller
53.67a
Bayside Academy
28.
10
Chandler Ford
54.20a
Trinity Presbyterian
29.
10
Amari Henderson
54.40a
West Florida Tech
30.
9
Reagan Hendricks
54.64a
Hoover
31.
10
Noelle Perkins
55.26a
PR
West Harrison
32.
-
Anijah Hardy
55.35a
PR
Gulfport
33.
12
Hanna Kate Mcgee
55.42a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
34.
11
Sophia Nguyen
55.79a
PR
Long Beach
35.
11
Aubrey Ortis
56.47a
SR
Spanish Fort
36.
12
Annabel Starrett
56.80a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
37.
9
Tatum Reiss
57.16a
PR
Newman, Isidore
38.
9
Kenzie Sherrell
57.75a
SR
Spanish Fort
39.
-
Nyah Brown
59.07a
Gulfport
40.
11
Emily Lineberger
59.63a
Fairhope
41.
10
Devin Lowell
1:02.93a
Fairhope
4x100 Relay
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.55a
McEachern
2.
Relay Team
47.29a
Pine Forest
3.
Relay Team
47.43a
Sparkman
4.
Relay Team
47.75a
James Clemens
5.
Relay Team
47.79a
Lafayette
6.
Relay Team
48.86a
Homewood
7.
Relay Team
49.22a
Karr, Edna
4x100 Relay
Open - Finals
x
1.
Koriyunna Arrington
Kya Laster
Autaliah Williams-Gould
De'Aundra Johnson
47.64a
Pine Forest
2.
Lauryn Hall
Alessea Rice
Chandler Robinson
India Smith
47.78a
Sparkman
3.
Relay Team
47.88a
Campbell
4.
Zaria Lee
Victoria Agyin
Essence Shields
Amari Winters
49.54a
McEachern
5.
Chakiya Plummer
Jayla Hill
Reagan Hendricks
Kayla Webb
49.70a
Hoover
6.
Relay Team
50.89a
Gulfport
7.
Symone Moore
Val Dixon
Cristoria Ely
Kyla Thomas
51.05a
W. P. Davidson
8.
Ameris Taylor
Kinsley Harmon
Mackenzie Winters
Loren Winters
51.06a
Ocean Springs
9.
Jazmin Rodgers
Tim'meashai Hale
Jasmin Loriz
Amari Henderson
51.61a
West Florida Tech
10.
Tamiah Reed
Precious Law
Corinna Rhodes
I'Talya Curry
51.67a
Mary Montgomery
11.
Relay Team
52.76a
Harrison Central
12.
Relay Team
53.00a
Booker T. Washington...
13.
Kiara Roper
Dunia Perez
Kenedi Miles
Jazmyne Crumpton
53.25a
Pelham
14.
Relay Team
54.03a
Mountain Brook
15.
Brionna Quaites
Tajia Johnson
Latoya Howard
Kaitlyn Knight
54.69a
Foley
16.
Katy Vallas
Colleen Luttrell
Meghan Luttrell
Rachel Bell
55.13a
St. Paul's Episcopal
17.
Deshaun Houston
Royshelle Francois
Jaminique Prelow
Darrionne Joseph
55.61a
West Jefferson
18.
Relay Team
55.71a
Landmark Christian
19.
Tatum Reiss
Ella Aluise
Niyati Duggal
Reagan Deterville
55.98a
Newman, Isidore
20.
Tyra Buchanan
Audrey Green
Victoria Howard
Becca Williams
1:02.95a
Fairhope
--
Tytianna Burage
Destini Pickens
Muonie Pickens
Americus Knight
DQ
Long Beach
--
Relay Team
DQ
West Harrison
--
Dorsey Parker
Callen Parker
Kara Beth Greene
Mary Martin Yance
DNF
UMS Wright Prep
--
Taylor Martin
Jordan Moss
Alexys Carthen
McKenzy Presley
DQ
Faith Academy
4x400 Relay
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:54.41a
James Clemens
2.
Relay Team
3:55.25a
Campbell
3.
Relay Team
3:56.31a
Hoover
4.
Relay Team
4:02.11a
Pine Forest
5.
Relay Team
4:03.25a
Karr, Edna
6.
Relay Team
4:06.78a
Lafayette
4x400 Relay
Open - Finals
x
1.
Jordan Logan
Ciarra Ingram
Reagan Hendricks
Jaiya Davis
4:07.37a
Hoover
2.
Zharia James
Tim'meashai Hale
Jasmin Loriz
Dynesty Neal
4:08.43a
West Florida Tech
3.
Jeane Robinson
Shawnessy Edwards
Latoya Howard
Maci Hill
4:13.56a
Foley
4.
Relay Team
4:16.89a
Landmark Christian
5.
Ariana Roper
Kiara Gooden
Anna Grace Gibbons
Autumn Tate
4:19.13a
Homewood
6.
Tytianna Burage
Destini Pickens
Muonie Pickens
Jasmyn Holmes
4:21.42a
Long Beach
7.
Avoni James
Val Dixon
Cristoria Ely
Taylor Crandle
4:21.54a
W. P. Davidson
8.
Kaitlyn Cole
Sydney Tucker
Olivia Wilder
Kaylee Komyati
4:21.75a
Spanish Fort
9.
Relay Team
4:21.98a
Booker T. Washington...
10.
Caroline Pocreva
Ameris Taylor
Kayleigh Joiner
Mikyah Mack
4:23.65a
Ocean Springs
11.
Adele Reynoir
Addie Lemann
Lady Reynolds
Chloe Incaprera
4:28.21a
Newman, Isidore
12.
Relay Team
4:29.28a
Mountain Brook
13.
Faith Glaze
Kenyatta Thomas
Kia Foster
Mya Matthews
4:32.10a
Escambia
14.
Relay Team
4:32.78a
Harrison Central
15.
Katelyn Stark
Annabel Starrett
Grace Leslie
Isabelle Cochran
4:35.14a
Montgomery Catholic
16.
Relay Team
4:42.99a
West Harrison
17.
Sidney Nelson
Victoria Toellner
Sherri Frymire
Brianna Wyer
4:43.53a
Pensacola Catholic
18.
Amanda Meadows
Annabelle Brown
Ann caden Oliver
Ansley Claire Addison
4:44.29a
Trinity Presbyterian
19.
Audrey Clark
Lexie Williams
Harper Harwell
Brooke DuPlantier
4:44.82a
Fairhope
20.
Makayla Chestang
Taylor Martin
Azariah Nobles
McKenzy Presley
5:21.86a
Faith Academy
--
Relay Team
DQ
Campbell
4x800 Relay
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:40.56a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
9:46.31a
Sacred Heart VP
3.
Relay Team
9:52.81a
Lafayette
4.
Relay Team
9:53.08a
Campbell
5.
Relay Team
9:54.75a
St. Joseph's Academy...
6.
Relay Team
9:59.27a
Landmark Christian
7.
Relay Team
10:02.18a
Mountain Brook
8.
Relay Team
10:03.02a
West Florida Tech
9.
Relay Team
10:06.56a
Pelham
10.
Relay Team
10:19.08a
Curtis, John
Shot Put - 4kg
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Logan Lewis
40-09.00
Baton Rouge
2.
12
Alivia Busch
39-09.75
Spanish Fort
3.
12
Zuri Falkner
38-03.75
James Clemens
4.
12
Myjha Bush
36-03.00
SR
Lafayette
5.
11
Deja Washington
36-00.00
Hoover
6.
11
Zoria Miller
35-06.75
Thompson
7.
9
Lillian Dudley
35-06.00
Paul W Bryant
8.
12
Kennedy Reese
35-05.50
SR
James Clemens
9.
11
Kirsen Gardner
35-02.00
Helena
10.
11
Karmen Williams
33-01.75
M T Blount
Shot Put - 4kg
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Elizabeth Gibbs
35-05.00
Landmark Christian
2.
12
April Johnson
34-11.25
Sparkman
3.
12
Ebony Butler
34-06.25
Thompson
4.
12
Taylor Hill
34-03.00
West Florida Tech
5.
11
Destiny Sanders
33-02.00
Faith Academy
6.
11
Rosalind Staie
32-03.00
Hoover
6.
11
Destiny Shermon
32-03.00
McEachern
8.
12
Kenya Moore
32-02.50
West Florida Tech
9.
11
Jada Scott
32-00.00
W. P. Davidson
10.
11
Keyundra Mobley
31-10.50
Booker T. Washington...
11.
12
Tatalia Carmichael
31-07.00
Booker T. Washington...
12.
12
Ayala Seaborn
31-06.00
Pelham
13.
10
Lailah Malone
31-05.00
PR
Campbell
14.
10
Jill Coffee-Jackson
31-02.00
UMS Wright Prep
15.
10
Zaria Woodyard
30-11.50
Foley
16.
11
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
30-10.50
PR
James Clemens
17.
10
Jenna Arenas
30-07.50
Long Beach
18.
11
Niya Cooks
29-10.00
SR
Spanish Fort
19.
12
Kristin Shearer
29-00.00
Mobile Christian
20.
11
Anderson Copeland
28-06.00
PR
Spanish Fort
21.
12
Kaitlyn Morris
28-05.00
PR
Bayside Academy
22.
9
Maia Lorick
28-01.50
PR
West Harrison
23.
11
Briuncea Leverette
27-11.25
PR
Pine Forest
24.
11
Ellis Henley
27-10.00
Mountain Brook
25.
10
Marcavia Shavers
27-02.50
Biloxi
26.
12
Dalys Dobard
27-00.25
Biloxi
27.
12
Dywana Parker
26-07.50
PR
Gulfport
28.
9
Victoria Hill
25-11.00
West Harrison
29.
10
Jada Tatum
25-09.75
PR
Oak Grove
30.
9
Kya Fields
25-05.00
W. P. Davidson
31.
11
Kaylin Tate
25-01.00
SR
Starkville
32.
9
Montana Johnson
24-03.50
Pine Forest
33.
10
Kristin Parham
23-09.50
PR
Oak Grove
34.
9
Dejon Lymon
23-07.50
Foley
34.
10
Gabrielle Stallings
23-07.50
Fairhope
36.
12
Anna Stokes
23-03.75
Montgomery Catholic
37.
10
Maxie Sansom
23-02.00
Mountain Brook
38.
12
Monyonna Braxton
22-06.50
PR
Harrison Central
39.
10
Alexis Cairl
22-00.00
Ocean Springs
40.
7
Katie Evans
21-07.00
Long Beach
41.
-
Passion F00 Otis
20-05.00
PR
Gulfport
42.
9
Sophie Daly
18-05.50
PR
Newman, Isidore
43.
10
Grace Overstreet
17-09.50
PR
Mobile Christian
44.
10
Bria Joseph
17-06.00
PR
Newman, Isidore
45.
9
Alyssa Kirchner
17-03.50
Ocean Springs
Discus - 1kg
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Elizabeth Gibbs
132-06
SR
Landmark Christian
2.
11
Logan Lewis
123-06
Baton Rouge
3.
10
Lailah Malone
115-04
PR
Campbell
4.
11
Daffin Hannah
115-03
McGill-Toolen
5.
12
Kristin Shearer
113-01
SR
Mobile Christian
6.
11
Tia Espinoza
109-04
West Florida Tech
7.
12
Alivia Busch
106-11
Spanish Fort
8.
12
Emily Johnson
96-04
Cullman
9.
12
Myjha Bush
89-03
Lafayette
--
12
Zuri Falkner
FOUL
James Clemens
--
12
Ebony Butler
FOUL
Thompson
Discus - 1kg
Open - Finals
x
1.
10
Lailah Malone
112-03
Campbell
2.
12
Tatalia Carmichael
101-08
PR
Booker T. Washington...
3.
12
April Johnson
101-04
Sparkman
4.
10
Journee Stevenson
100-06
Pine Forest
5.
12
Ayala Seaborn
95-01
Pelham
6.
12
Amber Bury
91-00
Hoover
7.
11
Deja Washington
89-09
PR
Hoover
8.
11
Destiny Shermon
88-09
McEachern
9.
10
Alexis Morris
86-11
West Harrison
10.
11
Jada Scott
86-03
W. P. Davidson
11.
10
Madison Overstreet
84-08
Faith Academy
12.
12
Monyonna Braxton
84-02
PR
Harrison Central
13.
12
Kennedy Reese
78-10
James Clemens
14.
11
Zoria Miller
77-00
Thompson
15.
10
Jenna Arenas
75-08
Long Beach
16.
10
Katherine Kimberlin
74-04
PR
Mountain Brook
17.
10
Tasha Foster
72-05
PR
Biloxi
18.
10
Maxie Sansom
71-10
SR
Mountain Brook
19.
10
Madison English
70-10
W. P. Davidson
20.
-
Passion F00 Otis
66-04
PR
Gulfport
21.
9
Shatorria Duck
64-10
Biloxi
22.
12
Dywana Parker
63-08
Gulfport
23.
11
Alexis Wilson
63-00
PR
Daphne
24.
9
Taylor Crozier
62-10
Long Beach
25.
11
Sylvia Cortes
61-08
James Clemens
26.
11
Anderson Copeland
59-04
Spanish Fort
27.
11
Keyundra Mobley
59-00
Booker T. Washington...
28.
10
Catherine West
58-06
Bayside Academy
29.
9
Ellie Plauche
56-01
PR
Newman, Isidore
30.
10
Bria Joseph
56-00
PR
Newman, Isidore
31.
11
Destiny Sanders
55-11
Faith Academy
32.
8
Campbell Johnson
55-06
PR
UMS Wright Prep
33.
12
Anna Stokes
54-08
Montgomery Catholic
34.
10
Gabrielle Stallings
54-03
Fairhope
35.
10
Jada Tatum
52-02
PR
Oak Grove
36.
11
Kaylin Tate
51-05
SR
Starkville
37.
11
Molly McVay
50-03
Spanish Fort
38.
12
Zaciyah Moton
49-09
PR
West Harrison
39.
11
Lydia Richmond
45-06
Foley
Javelin - 600g
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Emorie Long
130-11
PR
Pelham
2.
11
Karmen Williams
118-03
M T Blount
3.
11
Erin Long
114-10
Pelham
4.
12
Sarah Summerville
111-00
St. Joseph's Academy...
5.
-
Lydia Seals
109-10
Winfield
5.
-
Claire Moreau
109-10
PR
Sacred Heart of Jesus
7.
12
Emily O'Neill
109-09
McGill-Toolen
8.
11
Ellis Henley
108-05
Mountain Brook
9.
12
Amber Mason
104-07
Bayside Academy
Javelin - 600g
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Ellis Henley
111-03
PR
Mountain Brook
2.
10
Anna Kay Clark
107-11
Hoover
3.
12
Savannah Vigor
91-06
PR
Mary Montgomery
4.
11
Lauren French
90-05
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
5.
10
Lauren Walston
89-09
PR
Mountain Brook
6.
12
Kristin Shearer
88-04
Mobile Christian
7.
12
Erica Schilling
87-05
PR
McGill-Toolen
8.
11
Audriana Blakely
84-01
SR
James Clemens
9.
11
Mary Nall Wilder
83-07
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
10.
9
Katie Justice
81-04
PR
Homewood
11.
10
Vivian Stabler
80-02
St. Paul's Episcopal
12.
12
Alexandra Woodberry
79-02
PR
Gulfport
13.
11
Alexis Wilson
79-01
PR
Daphne
14.
12
Mary Elizabeth Harrison
75-01
PR
Homewood
15.
11
Kaela Barnicle
75-00
Foley
16.
8
Campbell Johnson
73-04
PR
UMS Wright Prep
17.
11
Allie Couch
71-09
Hoover
18.
9
Kya Fields
71-06
PR
W. P. Davidson
19.
11
Anderson Copeland
70-04
SR
Spanish Fort
20.
11
Alyssa Forbus
69-08
Foley
21.
12
Gracyn LaSueur
66-08
PR
Pelham
22.
12
Deniyah Downs
65-06
PR
West Harrison
23.
11
Mandaline Thomas
59-07
Daphne
24.
11
Grace Hollingsworth
59-02
Bayside Academy
25.
10
Harper Harwell
55-06
Fairhope
26.
9
Sophie Daly
55-05
PR
Newman, Isidore
27.
10
Grace Overstreet
55-03
PR
Mobile Christian
28.
11
Erin Casolaro
54-01
Fairhope
29.
10
Kassidy Gray
41-00
W. P. Davidson
30.
10
Alexis Morris
32-10
PR
West Harrison
High Jump
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
10
Alacia Myles
5-08.00
PR
Karr, Edna
2.
12
Rachel Robertson
5-06.00
SR
Campbell
3.
-
Jahnelle Saunders
5-06.00
PR
Phoebus
4.
10
London Wooley
5-04.00
Thompson
5.
9
Ariel Pedigo
5-04.00
PR
Parkview Baptist
6.
12
Genesis Jones
5-02.00
Hoover
7.
-
Olivia Beard
5-02.00
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
Claire Moreau
5-00.00
PR
Sacred Heart of Jesus
High Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Erin Long
5-02.00
SR
Pelham
2.
10
Jastiny Gayden
5-00.00
Vancleave
2.
11
Allanah Turner
5-00.00
West Harrison
4.
9
Reid Catherine Bunn
5-00.00
SR
Homewood
5.
11
Isabelle Cochran
5-00.00
Montgomery Catholic
6.
10
Catherine West
5-00.00
Bayside Academy
7.
10
Camille Trotman
4-10.00
Campbell
8.
11
Ella Cobbs
4-10.00
Mountain Brook
9.
12
Amber Mason
4-10.00
Bayside Academy
10.
11
Elaysha Durant
4-08.00
Pine Forest
10.
12
A'Sheyla Jackson
4-08.00
Pine Forest
10.
12
Dunia Perez
4-08.00
Pelham
10.
10
Anne Carlton Clegg
4-08.00
Mountain Brook
10.
10
Kayla Baker
4-08.00
W. P. Davidson
10.
11
Kaela Barnicle
4-08.00
Foley
10.
12
Trinity Morgan
4-08.00
Foley
10.
12
Lady Reynolds
4-08.00
Newman, Isidore
18.
11
Shylia McGee
4-06.00
Biloxi
18.
9
Ella Aluise
4-06.00
Newman, Isidore
18.
9
Paitlyn McGee
4-06.00
James Clemens
18.
12
Tim'meashai Hale
4-06.00
SR
West Florida Tech
18.
10
Americus Knight
4-06.00
PR
Long Beach
--
10
Laundin Lang
NH
Oak Grove
--
11
Jasmin Grayson
NH
Oak Grove
--
11
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
NH
James Clemens
--
10
Keianna Dunning
NH
Mary Montgomery
--
10
Jada Lofton
NH
Long Beach
--
11
Keiyana Irby
NH
Booker T. Washington...
--
9
Jordyn Patterson
NH
Harrison Central
--
9
Bradyn Coarsey
NH
McGill-Toolen
--
-
Mallory Streetman
NH
Gulfport
--
9
Kiersten Pleasant
NH
Harrison Central
--
12
Erica Schilling
NH
McGill-Toolen
--
8
Samaria Fields
NH
West Harrison
--
-
Dominique Oates
NH
Gulfport
Pole Vault
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Hunt
12-00.00
SR
Ocean Springs
2.
12
Riley White
11-06.00
Hoover
3.
9
Johanna Duplantis
11-06.00
Lafayette
4.
10
Alex Brooks
11-06.00
Homewood
5.
9
Bradyn Coarsey
11-00.00
McGill-Toolen
6.
10
Roslyn Inabinette
11-00.00
Ocean Springs
7.
11
Savannah Morgan
11-00.00
Fairhope
8.
11
Sophie Jane Knott
10-06.00
Mountain Brook
8.
10
Jordan Brown
10-06.00
Dutchtown
10.
11
Annie Lineberger
1-06.00
Fairhope
--
12
Callie Radcliff
NH
St. Paul's Episcopal
--
12
Kelsey Taylor
NH
McGill-Toolen
Pole Vault
Open - Finals
x
1.
12
Mary Kellison Thorne
10-00.00
Landmark Christian
2.
9
Anna Grace Gibbons
9-06.00
Homewood
3.
11
Natalie Tashman
9-06.00
Hoover
4.
11
Sarah Guthrie
9-00.00
PR
Pelham
5.
10
Aubry Weyerstrass
9-00.00
PR
Biloxi
6.
9
Madilyn Talley
8-06.00
PR
Ocean Springs
6.
11
Lilly Morris
8-06.00
Spanish Fort
6.
11
Allie Couch
8-06.00
Hoover
9.
11
Rosario Garcia-Ardizzo
7-06.00
Spanish Fort
9.
11
Ella Haffner
7-06.00
Fairhope
9.
12
Randyasia Rice
7-06.00
Pine Forest
9.
11
Cindy Anweiler
7-06.00
SR
Long Beach
9.
12
Rachel Rhodes
7-06.00
Booker T. Washington...
9.
11
Mary Claire Westbrook
7-06.00
SR
Ocean Springs
9.
10
Jessica Brouilette
7-06.00
Mountain Brook
9.
12
Mary Elizabeth Harrison
7-06.00
Homewood
9.
11
Reeves Nadiya
7-06.00
West Florida Tech
9.
11
Madison Bright
7-06.00
Foley
9.
9
Vi Dang
7-06.00
PR
West Florida Tech
9.
8
Kara Beth Greene
7-06.00
UMS Wright Prep
--
9
LeAnna Austin
NH
West Harrison
--
10
Kyleigh McClusky
NH
Booker T. Washington...
--
10
Sarah Webster
NH
UMS Wright Prep
--
10
Alexandrea Segura
NH
Long Beach
--
10
Autumn Duplessis
NH
West Harrison
--
9
Ellie Plauche
NH
Newman, Isidore
--
7
Carley Perkins
NH
St. Paul's Episcopal
--
9
Sophie Daly
NH
Newman, Isidore
--
8
Leah Jha
NH
Bayside Academy
--
9
Virginia Ogden
NH
St. Paul's Episcopal
--
9
Alexia Layfield
NH
Biloxi
Long Jump
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
11
Aiya Finch
18-03.00
PR
(.6)
Homewood
2.
12
Leah Scott
17-10.75 (1.4)
Dutchtown
3.
12
Christian Hill
17-10.00 (1.4)
Homewood
4.
12
Victoria Agyin
17-07.00 (.9)
McEachern
5.
10
Jayda Parsons
17-06.00 (1.9)
McEachern
6.
11
Ashlee Osaji
17-04.75 (.1)
James Clemens
7.
12
Kylan Rice
17-01.50 (1.4)
Campbell
8.
12
Genesis Jones
16-06.00 (-.1)
Hoover
9.
12
Madison Chandler
16-04.00 (1.0)
Lafayette
10.
12
Jala Richard
16-03.50
SR
(1.6)
Destrehan
11.
-
Jahnelle Saunders
16-02.50
SR
(1.2)
Phoebus
12.
11
Isabelle Cochran
16-00.25 (1.2)
Montgomery Catholic
13.
12
Tytavia Hardy
15-11.50 (-.1)
Booker T. Washington...
14.
12
Deniyah Downs
15-05.00 (.0)
West Harrison
15.
11
Shataeya Ligon
15-00.75 (1.2)
James Clemens
Long Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan Moss
17-01.00
Faith Academy
2.
11
Adetola Koiki
16-10.00
Hoover
3.
12
Caroline Huff
16-09.50
SR
McGill-Toolen
3.
11
Val Dixon
16-09.50
W. P. Davidson
5.
11
Amecha Henry
16-08.50
McEachern
6.
12
Sydney Omtvedt
16-06.50
SR
Daphne
7.
11
Aajiah Watkins
16-05.50
James Clemens
8.
11
Sarah Guthrie
16-01.00
PR
Pelham
9.
8
Ja'Niyah Boykin
16-00.50
Mobile Christian
10.
12
Kayla Mikula
15-10.00
PR
Homewood
11.
12
Detaisa Herron
15-09.25
PR
West Harrison
12.
9
Taylor Norman
15-08.00
PR
Oak Grove
13.
11
Mikyah Mack
15-07.25
SR
Ocean Springs
14.
12
Kenya Moore
15-06.50
SR
West Florida Tech
15.
11
Shawnessy Edwards
15-01.00
Foley
16.
9
Bradyn Coarsey
14-11.50
PR
McGill-Toolen
17.
9
Treasure Jones
14-10.50
PR
Long Beach
18.
9
Paitlyn McGee
14-09.50
PR
James Clemens
19.
9
Kiersten Pleasant
14-08.25
PR
Harrison Central
20.
10
Precious Law
14-04.50
Mary Montgomery
21.
11
Aubrey Ortis
14-04.00
SR
Spanish Fort
22.
9
Kenzie Sherrell
14-00.00
Spanish Fort
23.
11
Jeane Robinson
13-11.50
Foley
24.
8
Kara Beth Greene
13-09.50
UMS Wright Prep
25.
8
Aniyah Martin
13-08.00
PR
West Harrison
26.
12
Grace Ready
13-05.00
PR
Daphne
27.
8
Cayden O'Neal
13-02.00
PR
Biloxi
27.
-
Whitney T00 Johnson
13-02.00
PR
Gulfport
29.
10
Anne Carlton Clegg
12-11.00
SR
Mountain Brook
30.
11
Anna Jones
12-06.00
PR
Fairhope
30.
12
Avoni James
12-06.00
W. P. Davidson
32.
9
Jordyn Patterson
12-01.75
PR
Harrison Central
Triple Jump
Invitational - Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel Robertson
39-01.00 (-1.1)
Campbell
2.
12
Leah Scott
38-11.00
PR
(-2.4)
Dutchtown
3.
11
Aiya Finch
37-04.00
SR
(2.4)
Homewood
4.
12
Victoria Agyin
37-02.00 (2.1)
McEachern
5.
10
Amy Warren
36-09.50 (.8)
Belle Chasse
6.
12
Aryn McDowell
36-05.00 (1.3)
UMS Wright Prep
7.
12
Tamaya Mitchell
36-04.00 (.6)
M T Blount
8.
12
Emily Burrowes
36-03.25 (-1.0)
St. Paul's Episcopal
9.
12
Christian Hill
35-03.00 (1.0)
Homewood
10.
12
Jala Richard
34-10.75
SR
(-1.5)
Destrehan
11.
12
Madison Chandler
34-04.75 (-1.0)
Lafayette
Triple Jump
Open - Finals
x
1.
11
Jada Alston
35-11.75
Campbell
2.
11
Amecha Henry
35-09.00
McEachern
3.
12
Deniyah Downs
35-02.75
SR
West Harrison
4.
11
Mikyah Mack
35-02.00
SR
Ocean Springs
5.
11
Elizabeth Gibbs
34-09.50
PR
Landmark Christian
6.
11
Kenyatta Thomas
34-04.25
PR
Escambia
7.
9
Reagan Hendricks
33-09.75
Hoover
8.
9
Bradyn Coarsey
33-07.25
PR
McGill-Toolen
9.
11
Val Dixon
33-04.50
W. P. Davidson
10.
12
Kayla Mikula
33-02.00
Homewood
11.
12
Symone Moore
32-07.00
PR
W. P. Davidson
12.
10
Amari Pickens
32-04.00
Foley
13.
12
Tytianna Burage
32-02.50
Long Beach
14.
-
Whitney T00 Johnson
31-10.25
PR
Gulfport
15.
11
Brice England
31-07.00
Mountain Brook
16.
11
Jordan Logan
31-05.00
Hoover
17.
10
Jade Perkins
31-04.25
PR
Mary Montgomery
18.
8
Kara Beth Greene
30-10.00
PR
UMS Wright Prep
19.
9
Zaria Myers
30-08.25
Oak Grove
20.
11
Ella Cobbs
30-06.00
Mountain Brook
21.
11
Jeane Robinson
30-04.75
Foley
22.
12
Lia Ramos
29-02.50
PR
Daphne
23.
10
Brooke Nitz
29-02.00
PR
Ocean Springs
24.
10
Mary Martin Yance
29-01.00
PR
UMS Wright Prep
25.
7
Reagan Deterville
28-08.50
Newman, Isidore
26.
10
Chandler Solite
27-06.75
PR
West Harrison
27.
11
Jalia Martin
27-02.50
PR
Biloxi
28.
11
Anna Jones
24-08.25
PR
Fairhope
--
11
Justice Nettles
FOUL
Booker T. Washington...
--
10
Niya Oden
FOUL
Thompson
Hashtags
#mobile-challenge-of-champions
#alabama
More news
Mobile Challenge of Champions 2018 - Events To Watch Preview
0 shares:
Mobile Challenge of Champions
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mobile Challenge of Champions
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
3
2016
1
3
47
2015
1
159
6
2014
1
140
8
117
2013
1
18
8
154
2012
1
21
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
23
2
2009
1
17
3
1
2003
1
32
1
2002
1
23
12
2000
1
42
9
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#mobile-challenge-of-champions
#alabama
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!